All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Igdir Basketbol
Murat Can Esen
Murat
Can Esen
Opponents
Jan 2, 1990 (34 years old)
Turkish
1m95 / 6-5
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="271088" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Murat Can Esen has faced 201 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Batuhan Acar
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Emir Adiguzel
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Atakan Akcam
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Akkoyun
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Mutlu Akpinar
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Kutay Akpulat
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Ugur Aksoy
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Berkan Aksu
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Kemal Aktuna
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Eray Akyuz
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Talat Altunbey
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Kyan Anderson
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Murat Atar
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Umar Atin
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Hazer Avci
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
2
Ismet Avsar
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Furkan Ayca
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Aydin
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ali Efe Baris
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Basturk
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Birkan Batuk
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Bayar
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Ogulcan Baykan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Ercan Bayrak
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Adem Bayrak
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Yusuf Bayrak
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Enes Bayraktar
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Kadir Bayram
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Beyaz
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Faruk Biberovic
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Barbaros Bozkurt
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Justin Briggs
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Eric Buckner
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Bugra Cal
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Kemal Canbolat
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Dusan Cantekin
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Deniz Celen
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Cevik
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Deniz Cevik
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
2
Hidayet Civan
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Kivanc Col
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Ed Croswell
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
2
Cihat Dalgali
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
De'jon Davis
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mike Davis
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
2
Alperen Demir
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Demirli
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Deniz
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Tuna Han Dikmen
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
2
Burak Dilmac
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ziga Dimec
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Bilgehan Diril
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
3
Harun Dogan
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Recep Dogrusoz
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Saadettin Donat
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Julien Ducree
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Kahlil Dukes
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sahin Ekmen
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Eksioglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Osiris Eldridge
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Eylem Eminoglu
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Omercan Engin
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
2
Caner Ercan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Atakan Erdek
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Erdogan
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Mehmet Ersin Erfa
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Altan Erol
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
2
Tayfun Erulku
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ege Eskinazi
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Eslik
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
James Florence
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Troy Franklin
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
James Frazier
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Rolands Freimanis
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Umut Gecen
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
2
Tugberk Gedikli
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Alihan Genc
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Ilhan Gokalp
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Emir Gokalp
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Goktas
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
2
Oguzhan Goktepe
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
2
Sabahattin Gondur
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Gozeneli
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Abdoulaye Gueye
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Alican Guney
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Gokay Hacioglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
2
Orhan Haciyeva
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Yunus Hamatoglu
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Cem Han
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Andrew Harrison
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Ugur Hortum
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Inanc Hotamis
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Brandon Huffman
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Erdem Ilter
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Bora Isik
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Ali Isik
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Cengizhan Ivedi
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Marvin Jefferson
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Marlon Johnson
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Evaldas Kairys
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Engin Kalkan
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Huseyin Kandemir
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Berkay Kansu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Melih Kapucu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Alp Karahan
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Karalar
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Kevin Kaspar
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Cagdas Kayabasi
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Yavuz Koca
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Mert Konuk
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Omer Kucuk
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Kuntker
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Servet Kurnaz
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Canberk Kus
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Myles Mack
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Brendan Medley-Bacon
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Serkan Mentese
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Yigit Mestoglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ian Miller
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Anthony Morse
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Merthan Mutlu
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Michael Myers
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Teyvon Myers
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Kristijan Nikolov
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Ocakturk
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Kutay Odabasi
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Alp Oktay
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Onan
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Mithat Can Ozalp
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Can Ozcan
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Cevat Alper Ozcan
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ege Ozcelik
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Azizcan Ozdemir
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Ozdemir
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Kerem Ozel
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Yigit Ozkan
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Serkan Ozver
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Joshua Patton
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Jacori Payne
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Utku Pelit
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Ibrahim Pinarer
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Ekrem Sancakli
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Sancakli
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Sanli
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Dogukan Sanli
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Utku Saraloglu
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sertan Sari
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Yigit Sarikaya
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Oguz Savas
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Ali Karagulle Sedat
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Cenk Sekeroglu
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Selen
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Erkin Senel
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Kilicarslan Senkahya
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Soner Senturk
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Huseyin Sevig
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Garrett Sim
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Gerel Simmons
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Sinirlioglu
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Osman Sirin
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Kendall Smith
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mertcan Solkol
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Umit Sonkol
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Dogukan Sonmez
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Keith Stone
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Beray Taser
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Deshon Taylor
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Mete Tekcevik
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ramazan Tekin
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Oguzhan Tosun
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Jamari Traylor
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Ahmet Tunali
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Berat Berke Tunc
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Koralp Turk
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Izzet Turkyilmaz
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Yigitcan Turna
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Serhat Ugur
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Ulutas
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Gokturk Ural
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Can Ursan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Egemen Usta
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Koray Uzunhasan
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Brandon Walters
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Maurice Watson
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Marcus Weathers
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
James Woodard
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Keyshawn Woods
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Marquis Wright
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Mehmet Yakar
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Eser Yanmaz
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Yapar
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Yavas
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Haktan Yavas
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Yazicioglu
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Baris Yeniay
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ozan Yilmaz
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
2
Ibrahim Yilmaz
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Huseyin Yilmaz
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Said Yosmaoglu
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Utku Yucedag
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Baran Yurdusen
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1