All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Uruguay
Uruguay - Liga
Teams
Sayago
Hernan Fitipaldo
Hernan
Fitipaldo
Opponents
-
Uruguayan
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269954" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Hernan Fitipaldo has faced 193 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alejandro Acosta
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
6
Agustin Acosta
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Kenny Adeleke
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Abel Agarbado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Mauricio Aguiar
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Rodney Alexander
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Facundo Alonso
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Federico Alvarez
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Demian Alvarez
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Diego Alvarez
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Alvarez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Agustin Amaral
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Ivan Arbildi
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Enzo Arellano
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Andres Aristimuno
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Joshua Asselin
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Auyanet
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Ayestaran
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Federico Baltasar
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Bernardo Barreras
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Miguel Barriola
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Claudio Bascou
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Emiliano Baston
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Federico Bavosi
Malvin
(URU-1)
5
Adrian Bertolini
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Damian Blazina
Bigua
(URU-1)
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Joaquin Borrallo
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Borsellino
Aguada
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Rodrigo Brause Label
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Agustin Cabillon
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Marcos Cabot
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Hernando Caceres
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Mathias Calfani
Malvin
(URU-1)
4
Ignacio Cambon
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Juan Cambon
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Omar Canton
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Carbajal
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Javier Carter
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Catala
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
Maximiliano Cervi
Cordon
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Richard Chaney
Malvin
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
4
Claudio Charquero
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Tulio Cobos
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Martin Counago
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Brian Craig
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
4
Howard Crawford
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
T.J. Cummings
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Dwayne Curtis
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Matias De Gouveia
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
4
Rogelio De Leon
Aguada
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Delgado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Federico Della Mea
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Dellepiane
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Terence Dials
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Gonzalo Diaz
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Andres Dotti
Aguada
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
3
Carlos Emory
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Edison Espinosa
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Andrew Feeley
Bigua
(URU-1)
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Angel Luis Figueroa
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Bruno Fitipaldo
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Marcus Fizer
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Ignacio Franzosi
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Joshua Frederick Duinker
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Juan Galletto
Bigua
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Juan Garbarino
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
Ruben Garces
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Brian Garcia
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
6
Diego Garcia
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Emiliano Giano
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Ricardo Glenn
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Marcus Goree
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Matias Guerra
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Ignacio Guerra
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Lucas Guerra
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Juan Guerrero
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Federico Haller
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
4
Michael Hicks
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Corey Hornsby
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Iglesias
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Sebastian Izaguirre
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Izuibejeres
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Albert Jackson
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Benjamin James Puckett
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Gustavo Javier Barrera
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Timothy Jennings
Cordon
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Anthony Johnson
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Shaquille Johnson
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Paul Jones
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Jones
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Djibril Kante
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Kent
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
James Leon Williams
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Victor Liz
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Alex Lopez
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Mateo Lopez
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Iván Loriente
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Arnold Louis
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Marcos Marotta
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
4
Fernando Martinez
Malvin
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
7
Matias Martinez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Mazzarino
Malvin
(URU-1)
6
Cristian Mazzuchi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Octavio Medina
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Medina
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Meira
Welcome
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
5
Rodrigo Melgarejo
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Dwayne Mitchell
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Martin Moglia
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Moglia
Welcome
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
4
Manuel Monteverde
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Morales
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Christopher Moss
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Damian Mujica
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Alejandro Muro
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Kevin Nelson
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
David Nesbitt
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Marcelo Nessi
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Reque Newsome
Malvin
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
6
Matias Nicoletti
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Maximiliano Nobile
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Martin Osimani
Aguada
(URU-1)
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Joaquin Osimani
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Gaston Paez
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Luciano Parodi
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Hatila Passos
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Rian Pearson
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Christian Pereira
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
4
Santiago Pereira
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Federico Pereiras
Bigua
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Diego Pereyra
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Alejandro Perez
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Marcel Pierri
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Pintos
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Hernan Pita
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Eniel Polynice
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Fausto Pomoli
Malvin
(URU-1)
4
Juan Pons
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Martin Perdomo Quinteros
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
5
Pablo Rak
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Ramirez
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
DeAngelo Riley
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Stanley Robinson
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Rocha
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Lucas Rodriguez
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Johnny Rodriguez
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Martin Rojas
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Romero
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Manuel Romero
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Roselli
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Justin Rutty
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Sanchez
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Federico Sanchez
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Juan Santiso
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Mateo Sarni Cornes
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Juan Savariz
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Semiglia
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Emiliano Serres
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
German Silvarrey
Malvin
(URU-1)
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
7
Jeremis Smith
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Dillon Sneed
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Diego Soarez
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Marcel Souberbielle
Malvin
(URU-1)
5
Emilio Taboada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Leandro Taboada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Terra
Welcome
(URU-1)
3
Hugo Timote
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Diego Tortajada
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
3
Mauricio Trasante
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Martin Trelles
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Trelles
Welcome
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Jorge Trindade
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Felipe Trusich
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Leonardo Vacca
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Angel Varela
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Lucas Vassallucci
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Sebastian Vazquez
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
6
Fernando Verrone
Welcome
(URU-1)
3
Juan Viana
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Johwen Villegas
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Kiril Wachsmann
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Nick Waddell
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Calvin Warner
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Malcolm White
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Lance Williams
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Kennedy Winston
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Curtis Withers
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Young
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
2
Kevin Young
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Juan Zanotta
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Mauro Zubiaurre
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Agustin Zuvich
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Lucas del Signore
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1