All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Uruguay
Uruguay - Liga
Teams
Cordon
Facundo Alonso
Facundo
Alonso
Opponents
May 9, 1994 (30 years old)
Uruguayan
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269524" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Facundo Alonso has faced 199 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Yari Acevedo
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Alejandro Acosta
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Abel Agarbado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Martin Aguilera
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Cristian Alcieri
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Rodney Alexander
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Nicolas Alvarez
Trouville
(URU-1)
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Santiago Alvarez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
3
Federico Alvarez
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Demian Alvarez
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Diego Alvarez
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Camilo Antunes
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Andres Aristimuno
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Bernardo Barreras
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Javier Barreto
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Miguel Barriola
Welcome
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Claudio Bascou
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Federico Bavosi
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Ryan Blankson
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Damian Blazina
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Lucas Bonet
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Borrallo
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Borsellino
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Jimmy Boston
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Rodrigo Brause Label
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Mariano Bryo
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Cabillon
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Marcos Cabot
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Hernando Caceres
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Mathias Calfani
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Juan Cambon
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Omar Canton
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Javier Carter
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Rodrigo Carvidon
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Ivan Castro
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Joaquin Castro
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Richard Chaney
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Claudio Charquero
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
3
Kristian Clarkson
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
German Cortizas
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Martin Counago
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Brian Craig
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
M Cravino
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Dwayne Curtis
Welcome
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Diego D'Jellatian
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Danridge
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Matias De Gouveia
Welcome
(URU-1)
4
Rogelio De Leon
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Leonardo De Pena
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Delgado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Federico Della Mea
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Agustin Dellepiane
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Jorge Bryan Diaz
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Mateo Dogliotti
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Mauro Dominguez
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Andres Dotti
Aguada
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
2
Trevante Drye
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Marcus Elliott
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Edison Espinosa
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Andrew Feeley
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Gerardo Fernandez
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Andres Ferres
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Bruno Fitipaldo
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Hernan Fitipaldo
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Ignacio Franzosi
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Juan Galletto
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Mauricio Gallo
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Gallo
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Juan Garbarino
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Diego Garcia
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Brian Garcia
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Leandro Garcia-Morales
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Emiliano Giano
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Tadeo Girbau
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Thomas Glen Terrell
Trouville
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Ricardo Glenn
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Federico Gonzalez
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
William Granda
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Ignacio Guerra
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Yoan Haiti
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Federico Haller
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Michael Hicks
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Corey Hornsby
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Iglesias
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Sebastian Izaguirre
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Izuibejeres
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Albert Jackson
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Gustavo Javier Barrera
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Shaquille Johnson
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Ivan Johnson
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Gary Johnson
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Stanley Jones
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Djibril Kante
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Kent
Welcome
(URU-1)
3
Matias Lado
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Kyle Lamonte
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Nahuel Lemos
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
James Leon Williams
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Alex Lopez
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Rodrigo Lopez
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Mateo Lopez
Welcome
(URU-1)
3
Iván Loriente
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Arnold Louis
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
L Magnone
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Alfredo Marichal
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Marcos Marotta
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Fernando Martinez
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Chris Massie
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Clarence Matthews
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Mazzarino
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Cristian Mazzuchi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Octavio Medina
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Facundo Medina
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Meira
Welcome
(URU-1)
5
Rodrigo Melgarejo
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Alvaro Midaglia
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Federico Miller
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Moglia
Welcome
(URU-1)
6
Manuel Monteverde
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Morales
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Damian Mujica
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Kevin Nelson
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Tyrone Nelson
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Marcelo Nessi
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Reque Newsome
Malvin
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Matias Nicoletti
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Martin Osimani
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Osimani
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Juan Pablo Silveira
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Paez
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Luciano Parodi
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Hatila Passos
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Rian Pearson
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Federico Pereiras
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Pernas
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Hernan Pita
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Pitteta
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Fausto Pomoli
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Juan Pons
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Pose
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Martin Perdomo Quinteros
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Santiago Ramirez
Tabare
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
4
Agustin Ramirez
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Ormando Renzo
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Ressi
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Rivas
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Juan camilo Riveiro
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Jasiel Rivero
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Tracy Robinson
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Rocha
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Yannick Rodriguez
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Johnny Rodriguez
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Juan Rodriguez
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Manuel Romero
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Gaston Romero
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Pierino Rusch
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Justin Rutty
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Juan Santiso
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Nahuel Santos
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Mateo Sarni Cornes
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
2
Juan Savariz
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Semiglia
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Emiliano Serres
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Terence Shellman
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
German Silvarrey
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
5
Jeremis Smith
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Diego Soarez
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
4
Marcel Souberbielle
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Mateo Suarez
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Michael Sweetney
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Emilio Taboada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
3
Leandro Taboada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
3
Terrell Taylor
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Terra
Welcome
(URU-1)
5
Eryk Thomas
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Mauro Tornaria
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Diego Tortajada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Steven Toyloy
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Trelles
Welcome
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
5
Martin Trelles
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Felipe Trusich
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Angel Varela
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Sebastian Vazquez
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Fernando Verrone
Welcome
(URU-1)
5
Juan Viana
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Johwen Villegas
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Viotti
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Kiril Wachsmann
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Nick Waddell
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Calvin Warner
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Justin Watts
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Malcolm White
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Wohlwend
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Young
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Juan Zanotta
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Mauro Zubiaurre
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Zuvich
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Santiago de Gouveia
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Agustin dos Santos
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1