All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Zrinjski HT Mostar
Marko Andrijasevic
Marko
Andrijasevic
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269375" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marko Andrijasevic has faced 92 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Srdjan Adamovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Adzic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Drasko Albijanic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Dorde Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Andjusic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Adnan Arslanagic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Rijad Avdic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Vuk Bojanic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Igor Bojovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Vuk Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Milivoje Bozovic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Duje Brala
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Mislav Brzoja
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Tarik Bukva
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Benjamin College
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Anthony Collins
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Mile Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Haris Curevac
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Damjanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Haris Dedajic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Amsel Delalic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Mirko Derek
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Jovan Djordjevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Dragojevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Balsa Dragovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Dusan Elez
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Erkic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Alem Fejzic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Makale Foreman
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Galic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Rajko Gutalj
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Elijah Holifield
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Harun Huseinspahic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Vojin Ilic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Uros Ilic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Ive Ivanov
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Jovanovic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Srdjan Jovanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Jovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Dominik Jukic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Kajmakovic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Daishon Knight
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Kocic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nedeljko Kosanin
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Kovac
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Kristijan Krunic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Lakic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Srdjan Lalovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksansar Langovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Lebo
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Leko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Emmanuel Little
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Majstorovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Mate Mandic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Jovan Marjanovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
David Markovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Jaron Martin
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Miletic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Milidragovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Njegovanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Matija Novkovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Muhamed Pasalic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Dinko Peljto
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Ajdin Penava
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Pirgic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Protrka
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Radovic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Jan Rebec
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ismet Sejfic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Teodor Simic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Ivica Siric
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Faruk Suljovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Tomic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Tunguz
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Deni Tutic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Faris Verlasevic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Vladimir Vranic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Goran Vucicevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Dominik Vujanovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Alan Wiggins
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Jai Williams
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Adi Zahiragic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Zlomislic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Harun Zrno
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1