All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Impuls-BGUIR
Maksim Razin
Maksim
Razin
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269368" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Maksim Razin has faced 68 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Denis Bakshaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vadim Balyakin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Bliznyuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Borisenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viacheslav Buldyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Nikola Djuric
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Georgy Fastov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Gogarev
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Kustarnikov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Demetrius Lake
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Litarnyi
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Artemi Lyashuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Dusan Majstorovic
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Matveenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Moskalchuk
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Pakhryaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pogorelov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Polyakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Pototsky
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Poznyak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Myron Rogozenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Satyrov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Danyla Semenyuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Sharipov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Robert Sharkov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Shchurko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Shevchenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Filip Simic
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Illia Sirotski
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Smolyakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Tenyuta
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ernesto Tkachuk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Tratsiak
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Danila Yanov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Yasevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Yuriev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Albert Zheleznyak
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1