All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Grodno-93
Philip Simitch
Philip
Simitch
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269363" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Philip Simitch has faced 48 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Darrious Agnew
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Balduev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadim Balyakin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Dashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Fedorchuk
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Nazar Ilyuschenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Lapko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Vitaly Lebedev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Rostislav Makavchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Matsal
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Moroz
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Ozhgo
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pogorelov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Polonevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Malik Porter
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Sekushenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Grigoriy Sharko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Shchurko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ernesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Vabischevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Yudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yahor Yuryeu
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Yanfei Zhang
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1