All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Gomel
Yanfei Zhang
Yanfei
Zhang
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269356" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Yanfei Zhang has faced 86 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stepan Abramovich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Darrious Agnew
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Yevgeniy Akulenok
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Balduev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadim Balyakin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Kirill Barancheev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Bliznyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Viacheslav Buldyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Dashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Nikola Djuric
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Vitaly Duchko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nazar Farkhadov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Mikhail Golubko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Grigorenko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Timofey Karpuk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Lapko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Vitaly Lebedev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Lisovskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artemi Lyashuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Dusan Majstorovic
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Rostislav Makavchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Matsal
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Illia Milasheuski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Roman Moroz
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Ozhgo
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Paramonov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Pastukhov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Patupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Ilya Polonevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Malik Porter
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Rabushko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Sekushenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Danyla Semenyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Sharipov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Grigoriy Sharko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Shchurko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksey Shevchenko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Shishlovsky
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Shustov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Philip Simitch
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Ernesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Kiryl Vaskautsou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Ilya Yazykovych
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Yudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Yahor Yuryeu
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1