All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Brest Region
Nikita Mits
Nikita
Mits
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269341" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikita Mits has faced 76 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stepan Abramovich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Daniel Asmolovsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Daniel Bakin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Kirill Barancheev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Vyacheslav Baranovsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Egor Batvenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Bliznyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Andrei Bobkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Bogdel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Borisevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
6
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Viacheslav Buldyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Oleg Dobromyslov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Vitaly Duchko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Ivan Dudchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
6
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nazar Farkhadov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Georgy Fastov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Mikhail Golubko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
6
Alexander Grigorenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Alexander Hryhorenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Danila Ilnitsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Kazimirchenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitry Kharlamenkov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
6
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Yaroslav Kolotovsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Zakhar Koptelev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Vitaly Kurtsevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
6
Ilya Kustarnikov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Artemi Lyashuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Makhanovskiy
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Nikita Mosar
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Maxim Moskalchuk
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Novikov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Andrey Ozhgo
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Paramonov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Petruchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Gleb Pipko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Poznyak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Zakhar Priyma
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Puchko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Pavel Rabushko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Kamil Safarov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Semenov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Danyla Semenyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Robert Sharkov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Shevchenko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Kirill Shishlovsky
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Maxim Shkrebnev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Shulkov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Shupov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Daniel Sinkevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Illia Sirotski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Arseniy Verzhbitsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Ilya Yazykovych
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Yuriev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4