All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Grodno-93-GrGU
Robert Sharkov
Robert
Sharkov
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269316" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Robert Sharkov has faced 118 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stepan Abramovich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Yevgeniy Akulenok
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Daniel Asmolovsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Daniel Bakin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Barancheev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Vyacheslav Baranovsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Alexander Baranovsky
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Batvenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Bazhkov
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Bigun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Anton Bliznyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Andrei Bobkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Alexander Borisenko
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Borisevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Viacheslav Buldyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Chugaev
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Chulkov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Dashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Matvey Degtyar
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Oleg Dobromyslov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitry Drozd
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vitaly Duchko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Ivan Dudchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Dyrman
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nazar Farkhadov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Golubev
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Golubko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Timofey Gorbachev
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Govin
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Alexander Grigorenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Alexander Hryhorenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Danila Ilnitsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Stanislav Kabanov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Karpuk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Karpusyuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Nikita Kazimirchenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitry Kharlamenkov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Knyazevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Yaroslav Kolotovsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitry Kontsevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Zakhar Koptelev
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Georgy Korolenok
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Alexey Kotov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Kovalchuk
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Vitaly Kurtsevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Ilya Kustarnikov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
6
Maksim Lapko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Artemi Lyashuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Rostislav Makavchik
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Makhanovskiy
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Nikita Mits
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Moroz
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Morozov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Mosar
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Maxim Moskalchuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Myts
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Novikov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Oliferuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
6
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Paramonov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Petruchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Pipko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Pototsky
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Zakhar Priyma
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Kirill Prokopenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Puchko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Rabushko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Razin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Victor Rechkalov
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Rekun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Oleg Saley
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Semenov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Danyla Semenyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Shcherbakov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Shevchenko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Shevchenko
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Shishlovsky
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Kirill Shulkov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Yaroslav Shunkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Shupov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitry Shved
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Daniel Sinkevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Skupov
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Stain
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Rodyon Stetsyuk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Tenyuta
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Artem Tur
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Sergey Vabischevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Velesik
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Vergun
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Arseniy Verzhbitsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Maxim Vitko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Danila Vitko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Marvey Yagutko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Yazykovych
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Nikita Zaitsev
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2