All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - ABA Liga 2
Teams
Vojvodina
Luka Savanovic
Luka
Savanovic
Opponents
Apr 12, 2005 (19 years old)
Serbian
1m97 / 6-6
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269278" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luka Savanovic has faced 154 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matej Akrap
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Yaman Alisan
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Yannis Allard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Salih Altuntas
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Petar Avlijas
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Niko Bandov
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Francesco Barbero
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Filip Barna
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Tufan Bas
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Aleksas Bieliauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Scott Blakney
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
2
Andrija Bojic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Brbaklic
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Bruno Bubalo
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marko Bukvic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Dovydas Butka
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Jordan Callahan
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
2
Efe Can
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Luka Cerovina
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Cemal Cindoruk
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Cvetkovic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Vasilije Dabic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Filippo Dalla Francesca
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Rashun Davis
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Mehmet Demirel
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Diakite
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Diez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jovan Djordjevic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
2
Adria Dominguez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Berkay Donmez
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Kosta Dragojevic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Dugalic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
2
Kenny Dye
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Michael Enabulele
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Francesco Eramo
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Noa Essengue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Filip Ferderber
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lazar Gacic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
2
Lazar Gagic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Dominik Garac
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Iker Garmendia
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Albert Garrido
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Luka Gasic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Andrea Gattel
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Grgo Gavran
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Miloš Gavrilović
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Gašić
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Deniz Gokpinar
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Gordic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Mark Hukić
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Pietro Iannuzzi
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Ilic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Wilson Jacques
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jere Jakic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Roko Jemo
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Djordje Jovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Dragomir Jovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksa Jugovic
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Matej Jukic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mantas Juzenas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Kapetanovic
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Borna Katanovic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kristupas Kepezinskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Sreten Knezevic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Marat Kos
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Josip Krizmanic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Zoran Krstanovic
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Zvonimir Kujundzic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Alej Kump
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ognjen Kuzmic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Lovro Lapajne
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Lazic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Lon Lican
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Maxim Logue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Karim Lopez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Lucic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Lazar Lugic
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Ognjen Lukic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Pau Majoral
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Luka Markovic
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Bogoljub Markovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Mario Marović
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Pau Marron
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Conrad Martinez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Cedomir Matic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Vojin Medarevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Milenkovic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Matija Milin
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Milisavljevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Milan Milosevic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Pavle Misic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Bernat Morales
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Mark Morano
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Andrej Musicki
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Federico Natale
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Augustas Navickas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Luka Nejasmic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lazar Nekic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Jovan Novak
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Kaan Onat
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Tolga Oz
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Pacar
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aleksandar Pantelic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Andrej Paunovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
David Pavin
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Josip Pavkovic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Milan Pavlovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Sebastiano Pellizzon
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Mihailo Petrovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Theo Pichard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Pieropan
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Tommaso Presutto
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Ruben Prey
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Filip Radakovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Andrija Radojevic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Radonja Radonjic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Radosavljevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Relja Radovanovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Nedas Raupelis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Matic Rebec
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Demetre Roberts
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Kevinas Sacas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Saranovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Zachary Simmons
Joker Sombor
(SRB-1)
1
Ranko Simovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Luka Smitran
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jure Sok
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aleksandar Sokolovic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Talis Soulhac
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Pavle Stepanovic
Spartak Office Shoes
(ABA-2)
1
Aleksa Stepanovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Vojislav Stojanovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Justas Stonkus
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Bojan Subotic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Gloris Tambwe
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Kaan Tarla
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Lazar Tasic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
2
Srdjan Tesic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Mateo Tomasevic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Martin Tonejc
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nikola Topic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Nolan Traore
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Melih Tunca
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Lazar Vasic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Vukcevic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Andrija Vukovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Nate Watson
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Hugo Yimga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Leon Zdravkovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Petar Zivojinovic
Mladost MaxBet
(SRB-1)
1
Vytautas Zygas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1