All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Kataja Basket
Grant Singleton
Grant
Singleton
Opponents
Jul 31, 2000 (23 years old)
American
1m82 / 6-0
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="267048" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Grant Singleton has faced 184 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mikael Aalto
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
David Abrham
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Jalen Adaway
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Antti Ahonen
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
9
Roni Ahvenjarvi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Harold Aidoo
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
10
Theo Akwuba
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Aapeli Alanen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Viljami Arvonen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Akseli Arvonen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Catalin Baciu
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Boris Bojanovsky
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Hugo Boman
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
9
Malik Bowman
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Henry Boyd
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Devante Brooks
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Roydell Brown
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
K.J. Buffen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Nighael Ceaser
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Daniel Chaban
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
1
Harrison Cleary
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Shavon Coleman
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Raymond Cowels
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Isaac Davidson
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Markise Davis
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
DeAndre Dishman
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Shaun Doss
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tahj Eaddy
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
1
Tyree Eady
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Malik Ellison
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
1
Elmo Erakangas
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
1
Courtney Fortson
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
1
Lennard Freeman
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Both Gach
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
11
Nikolay Georgiev
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Tudor Gheorghe
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Thomas Gipson
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Samme Givens
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
3
Jarred Godfrey
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Vincent Golson
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Devon Goodman
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Toddrick Gotcher
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Jacob Grandison
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Mar'Qualen Grant
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
3
Simon Gunnarsson
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Joona Hakamaa
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
4
Tuukka Harsila
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Timo Heinonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Vesa Heinonen
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Djimon Henson
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Juho-Matti Henttonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Joni Herrala
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
Lenni Hervola
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Eemeli Hollo
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Aric Holman
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Jan-Viljam Homanen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Shawn Hopkins
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
4
Rob Howard
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Jussi Ikkela
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
1
Eero Innamaa
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
4
Andrey Ivanov
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Jalen Jackson
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
Quan Jackson
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Okko Jarvi
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Travis Jocelyn
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Topias Jokela
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Niki Juntunen
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Lauri Kallio
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Oliver Kanden
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
4
Pyry Kantomaa
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Karvonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Severi Kaukiainen
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
1
Justus Kilpinen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Tavon King
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Drasko Knezevic
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Mikko Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Kalle Koivunen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Michal Kolenda
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Aarni Korkiatupa
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Ben Kovac
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Alex Krajcovic
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
1
Grzegorz Kulka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Topias Kuukkanen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Tiitus Kuukkanen
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Sakari Laakso
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
3
Eetu Lahdetniemi
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Riku Laine
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Antero Lehto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Juho Lehtoranta
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Joonas Lehtoranta
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Valtteri Leppanen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Ricky Lindo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Adam Linowski
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Kyle Lofton
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Ryan Logan
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Tomi Lommi
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Eemi Luukkonen
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
4
Junior Madut
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Joel Mantynen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Nikola Markovic
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
1
Miikka Marttinen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Niko Mattila
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
10
Travis McConico
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Christopher McKnight
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Henri Mennander
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Aaron Montonen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Luther Muhammad
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Gabriel Mupapa
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
3
Tomas Murphy
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Luca Nastrut
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
1
Erick Neal
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Juho Nenonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Jordan Ngatai
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Nicolae-Bogdan Nicolescu
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Antto Nikkarinen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Lassi Nikkarinen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Aamos Nikula
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Vili Nyman
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Javion Ogunyemi
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
Chuba Ohams
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Victor Onwudiwe
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Jamison Overton
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
James Padgett
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Dylan Painter
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Topias Palmi
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
3
Patrik Pazicky
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
1
Nijal Pearson
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Mitch Pelissier
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Kalle Peltonen
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
11
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Wesley Person
Korihait
(FIN-1)
6
Tomas Pihlajamaki
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Valtteri Pihlajamaki
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
P.J. Pipes
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Bobby Planutis
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Nate Pollard
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
3
Marcel Ponitka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Timi Puittinen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Ahmad Rand
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Carl Ekdahl Reining
Boras Basket
(EU-3 QR)
1
Kristopher Richard
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Tucker Richardson
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
11
Anthony Roberson
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Thomas Ronnholm
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Kahron Ross
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
11
Rene Rougeau
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Arttu Saarijarvi
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Vincent Sanford
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
1
Bojan Sarcevic
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
Marian Schmidt
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
1
Taz Sherman
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Kristian Sjolund
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Sean Smith
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Josip Sobin
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Samuel Solcansky
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
1
Horace Spencer
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
1
Petrus Stock
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Teemu Suokas
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Sekou Sylla
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Aapeli Syrjamaki
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Tahvanainen
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
1
Jordan Talley
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Patrick Tape
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
11
Donatas Tarolis
CSM CSU Oradea
(EU-3)
2
Christian Terrell
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Joonas Timonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Tonny Trocha-Morelos
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Joona Tuomala
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Emil Uotila
Bisons Loimaa
(FIN-1)
2
Luukas Vaara
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Aku Valimaki
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
3
Thomas Vehmanen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
7
Christian Vital
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Antwan Walker
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Ricky Waxlax
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Aaron Wheeler
Levickí Patrioti
(EU-3)
2
Marcin Wielunski
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Kion Williams
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Dariusz Wyka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Milen Zahariev
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1
Hristo Zahariev
Chernomorets Burgas
(EU-3 QR)
1