All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Cyprus
Cyprus - Division A
Teams
Anorthosis
Fanis Vyronos
Fanis
Vyronos
Opponents
Jun 3, 2005 (19 years old)
Cypriot
-
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264915" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Fanis Vyronos has faced 191 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Remy Abell
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
DeAndre Abram
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Glen Abram
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Anthony Adger
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Vladimiros Aedonides
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Madut Akec
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Alexandrou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Rovertos Alexandrou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Constantinos Anezakis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Stefanos Anthimiades
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
3
Panayiotis Antoniades
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Stephanos Antoniades
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Anastasis Antreou
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Georgios Armakolas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Alexandros Asonitis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Brandon Averette
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Chris Babb
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Christian Bishop
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Jamari Blackmon
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Ryan Boatright
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Corey Bowen
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Tookie Brown
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1 PO)
2
Tray Buchanan
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Deondre Burns
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Romelo Burrell
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Ethan Butler Burg
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Robert Carter
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Jay Jay Chandler
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Nikos Charalambous
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Vassilis Charalambous
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
A.J. Cheeseman
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Chimonas
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Orestis Christodoulides
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Antreas Christodoulou
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
George Christodoulou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Michalis Christofidis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Adamantios Christoforou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Charis Christoudias
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
3
Paris Chrostodoulides
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Ricky Clemons
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Sandy Cohen III
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Aamondae Coleman
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Lance Coleman II
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Panagiotis Constantinides
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
George Constantinou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Andreas Constantinou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Charalambos Constantinou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Jeffrey Crockett
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Jon Cudiamat
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Malik Curry
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Jordan Dallas
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Darrell Davis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Eric Day
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Athos Demetriou
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
4
Mikey Dixon
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Economides
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Carlbe Ervin II
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Faud Farisoglu
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Tyrn Flowers
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Dimitris Gabriel
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Dimitris Georgakoudis
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Georgiou
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Marios Georgiou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
3
Constantinos Georgiou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Stefanos Georgiou
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Ioannis Giannaras
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
L.G. Gill
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
R.J. Glasper
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Matt Grace
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Jerai Grant
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Brison Gresham
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
Konstantinos Grivas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
3
Christos Hadjicostas
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Constantinos Hadjikonstantis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Elias Harden
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Harrison Henderson
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Jalen Henry
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Lenell Henry
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Cory Hightower
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Taveion Hollingsworth
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1 PO)
2
Jesse Hunt
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
Victoras Ieronimides
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Tristan Ikpe
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Stefanos Iliadis
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
3
Panayiotis Isaak
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Demarius Jacobs
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
James Jean-Marie
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Cody John
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Karampatakis
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Jaylen Key
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Gabriel Kilaras
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Marios Konstantinou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Aristides Koronidis
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
Constantions Kosti
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Michalis Koumis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Sofianos Koutsides
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Ousman Krubally
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Michalis Kyriakides
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Alexandros Kyriakou
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
4
Christos Loizidis
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
Nikolas Louca
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Reggie Lynch
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Panagiotis Mamaligkas
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Sotirios Manolopoulos
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
Roberto Mantovani
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
3
Kyprianos Maragkos
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Panagiotis Markou
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Anninos Markou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Matsis
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Yiannis Mavromichalis
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Jayveous McKinnis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Jeremy McLaughlin
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Simon Michail
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
2
Artem Mikheev
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Savvas Milinkovic
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Michalis Mithillos
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Marios Moniatis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Doral Moore
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Evyatar Mor Yosef
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Michalis Mythillos
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Antonis Neophytou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Teddy Okereafor
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Fedonas Orfanos
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Antreas Pafitis
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Adamos Panagidis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Theodoros Panayiotou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
3
Iacovos Panteli
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
3
Grigoris Pantouris
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
3
Nikolas Papademetriou
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
4
Antreas Papageorgiou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Petros Papamichael
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Rafael Paraskeva
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Ioannis Pasiali
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
2
Joshua Patton
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Bratislav Paunovic
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Tyrone Perry
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Courtney Pigram
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Constantinos Pilakoutas
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
4
George Porfirides
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Kyriakos Poyiatzis
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Pyrillis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Eric Reed
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Shavar Reynolds
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
DeAngelo Riley
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Dylan Robertson
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Raekwon Rogers
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Charalambos Savva
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
2
Theodoros Savvas
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Jalen Seegars
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Bilal Shabazz
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Jordan Shepherd
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Konstantinos Simitzis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
2
Justin Simon
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Triston Simpson
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Sizopoulos
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
3
Jeremy Smith
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Stelios Sofokleous
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Avgoustinos Sofroniou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Simos Solomou
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Dimitris Stavrou
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
4
Demetris Stekkou Hadjikonstanti
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Tyler Stevenson
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Pavlos Stylianou
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Marios Stylianou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Nikolao Stylianou
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Travis Taylor
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Zharko Ted Gorman
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
3
Miles Tention
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Travin Thibodeaux
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Zach Thomas
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Stephanos Tigkas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
3
Filippos Tigkas
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
2
Georgios Tretiakov
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Polichronis Tsigkas
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Tsintas
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Marcus Tyus
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Alexios Vakis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Emilios Vasiliou
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Demetrios Vatiliotis
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
3
Andreas Vlachospoulos
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Connor Vreeken
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Roti Ware
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Zac Watson
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Callum Watts
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Jordan Whitfield
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
2
Walter Philmore Williams
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
New Williams
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Willy Workman
Bnei Herzeliya
(EU-3 QR)
1
Christodoulos Yiaxi
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
George Zarmpalas
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1