All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Georgia
Georgia - Superleague
Teams
Kutaisi
Aamondae Coleman
Aamondae
Coleman
Opponents
Mar 7, 1998 (26 years old)
American
1m99 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264731" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aamondae Coleman has faced 144 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Remy Abell
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
DeAndre Abram
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Linton Acliese III
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Ryan Allen
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Brandon Alston
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Stefanos Anthimiades
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Panayiotis Antoniades
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Anastasis Antreou
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Alexandros Asonitis
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Brandon Averette
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Givi Bakradze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Gegi Baqradze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Beka Bekauri
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Mikheil Berishvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Merab Bokolishvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Corey Bowen
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Levi Bradley
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Tray Buchanan
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Otari Buliava
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Deondre Burns
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Romelo Burrell
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Revaz Chachanidze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Nikos Charalambous
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Nika Chechelashvili
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Andreas Chimonas
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Charis Christoudias
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Constantinou
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Charalambos Constantinou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Jason Copman
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Jordan Dallas
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Miles Daniels
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Nika Darbaidze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Malcolm Drumwright
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Rafail Eleftheriou
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Levan Eliadze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Carlbe Ervin II
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Evzonas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Vakhtang Gafrindashvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Vakhtang Gedenidze
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Christos Georgiou
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Marios Georgiou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Ioannis Giannaras
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Marqus Gilson
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
R.J. Glasper
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Vakhtang Gogberashvili
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Soso Gognadze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Nodar Gogodze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Brison Gresham
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Konstantinos Grivas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Hadjicostas
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Elias Harden
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Phil Henry
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Jalen Henry
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Lenell Henry
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Djimon Henson
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Nimrod Hilliard
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Tobias Howard
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Jesse Hunt
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Stefanos Iliadis
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Vakhtang Kadaria
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Luka Kalatozishvili
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Mate Kapanadze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Christos Karampatakis
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Dachi Kavtaradze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Gabriel Kilaras
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Giorgi Kobakhidze
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Davor Konjevic
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Aristides Koronidis
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Michalis Koumis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Ousman Krubally
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Luka Liklikadze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Saba Lobjanidze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Christos Loizidis
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Beqa Lomashvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Luka Lursmanashvili
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Ricardo Lynch
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Zurab Machaladze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Roberto Mantovani
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Kyprianos Maragkos
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Panagiotis Markou
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Levan Maskhulia
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Savvas Mavromatis
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Aubrey McAlpine
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Ivane Megeneishvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Maxim Meletiou
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Simon Michail
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Lasha Mikeladze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Michalis Mithillos
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Marios Moniatis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Doral Moore
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Zayd Muosa
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Derick Newton
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Sergi Ninua
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Derrick Nix
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Teddy Okereafor
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Adamos Panagidis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Iacovos Panteli
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Grigoris Pantouris
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Nikolas Papademetriou
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Petros Papamichael
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Ioannis Pasiali
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Otar Pertaia
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Oto Phkhakadze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Courtney Pigram
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Constantinos Pilakoutas
Omonia Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Kaiden Rice
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
DeAngelo Riley
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Titus Robinson
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Ronnie Rousseau III
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Valerios Sachpazides
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Charalambos Savva
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Nikitas Savva
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Jordan Session
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Merabi Shengelia
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Bachana Shvelidze
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Luka Sikharulidze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Konstantinos Simitzis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Triston Simpson
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Sizopoulos
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Stelios Sofokleous
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Pavlos Stylianou
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Marios Stylianou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Nikolao Stylianou
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Oto Sulakauri
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Irakli Sulkhanishvili
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Vladimer Tavakarashvili
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Travin Thibodeaux
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Stephanos Tigkas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Filippos Tigkas
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Artemis Tompazos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Avi Toomer
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Boris Tortladze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Georgios Tretiakov
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Savvas Tsochtarides
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Giorgi Turdziladze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Marcus Tyus
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Giorgi Vakhania
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Fanis Vyronos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Antonio Wade
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Zach Walton
Margveti
(GEO-1)
1
Christodoulos Yiaxi
Keravnos BC
(CYP-1)
1
Luka Zakradze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1