All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Zadar
Toni Josipovic
Toni
Josipovic
Opponents
Mar 9, 2007 (17 years old)
Croatian
1m94 / 6-4
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264292" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Toni Josipovic has faced 202 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kirill Abramovitch
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Maid Adrovic
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Toms Ailis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Yagiz Aksu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yagiz Aktas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Aleksandrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Yaman Alisan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Oliver Allersted
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Bruno Alocen
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Salih Altuntas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Mohammad Amini
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Abdullah Amzil
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Christian Anderson
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Adrians Andzevs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Avtandil Bakhtadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Kaloyan Balkandzhiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
David Balog
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Tom Bellem
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Milan Blanarik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Tristan Boone
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Alexander Bozhkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Silas Braikia
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Charel Brettner
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Brzak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Sean Bugeja
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Caleb Burkhardt
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Jorge Carot
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Alexi Cauvy
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Charles
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Christensen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Roberts Ciganskis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Ori Ziv Cohen
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Yagiz Cumalioglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jamie Dada
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Joost Dalgaard-Duus
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Guillaume De Mol
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Kamary Diakite
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Felipe Diaz
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Shachar Doron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Amon Dorries
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Declan Duru
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Corentin Efono
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Rrezon Elezay
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jarne Elouna Eyenga
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Michael Enabulele
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Tengo Enukashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Mehmet Ersin Erfa
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Frederik Erichsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Cheick-Oumar Fadiga
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Alliou Fall
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Mouhamed Faye
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Anton Fontin
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Nathan Gbinigie
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Oskar Giltay
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Tamir Gold
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Yaron Goldman
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Maros Golian
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Hugo Gonzalez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Tobias Gregor
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Jason Hartz
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Hinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jayden Hodge
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Elliot Holm
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Isak Homelius
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Darragh Horkan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Horvat
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Horvath
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Horvath
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Vit Hrabar
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Hutka
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Jakob Johansson
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Max Jungers
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Yigit Gokay Kaba
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jonas Kaivos
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Mihail Kalinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Elikia Kambila
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Kristiyan Kamenski
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Kasabov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Katholm
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Pauls Katlaps
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jack Kayil
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Theo Kermoury
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Mate Khatiashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Martins Kilups
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jonas Knudsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolozi Kobaidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nicolas Kodjoe
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kaloyan Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Kalle Koskinen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Nikos Koulisianis
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Kresina
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Abishai Kumarasamy
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Remi Lambelet
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Fynn Lastring
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Latinovic
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Rasmus Lindberg
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Ludvig Lindby
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Miquel Llompart
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Lukic
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Garang Machol
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Brunel Madzou
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Majernik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Charles Marcoullier
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Simeon Maret
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Kareem Matonmi
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Asier Miguel
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Minarovjech
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Moller
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Willas Moller
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Aaron Montonen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Emils Mucenieks
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jordan Muller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Janne Lasse Muller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Carl Møller
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Kabir Narasimhan
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Ofri Naveh
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Wamba Ngouateu
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Giorgi Nikolaevi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Nohel
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Vaclav Nosek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Stevan Novovic
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Noah Nørgaard
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Dylan O'Rourke
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Obenjo
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Kaan Onat
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Konan Oth
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Austin Ouko
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Arturs Ozols
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Leo Pariat
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Bilal Pedersen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Martins Piternieks
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Ian Platteeuw
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Casper Pohto
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Piers Postma
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Eoin Potito
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
James Power
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Julius Price
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Michael Prokysek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kieran Quinn
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Bruno Randuska
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Elyjah Rebetez
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Klark-Luca Riethauser
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Rojus Rimas
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Ori Ron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Deni Sabotic
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Oren Sahar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mario Saint-Supery Fernandez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandr Savkov
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Guillaume Schoentgen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Fynn Schott
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Colin Schroeder
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Alex Serreau
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Sertic
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
David Shelia
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Mark Shopov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Yali Shoshan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Léon Sifferlin
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Kristers Skrinda
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Ivaylo Skrinski
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Smazak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Miguel Sola
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Vladislav Stanev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Stanko
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Hannes Steinbach
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Hugo Stepanoff
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Philippe Stoffel
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Tom Stoiber
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Ilia Suladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Rolands Sulcs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Imran Suljanovic
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Olavi Suutela
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Magnus Sørensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Tabaghua
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Feie Tallir
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Gera Tcheishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Tchirakadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Tekeste
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
William Tholstrup
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Hugo Tidare
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Jelani Towa
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Adama Traore
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Giorgi Tsagareishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Ogbemudia Uagboe
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Maxim Ure
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Derin Can Ustun
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Matej Valent
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Letto Van Drom
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Ryan Van Eyck
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Victor Vanderstraeten
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Davit Vashakidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Karlis Vavers
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Antoine Videnov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marek Volf
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Noah Winders
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sam Yaman
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Beniamin Zabinsky
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mads Ziegler
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Amit Zuker
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1