All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Mogi Das Cruzes
Edu Caviglia
Edu
Caviglia
Opponents
-
Syrian
1m96 / 6-5
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264221" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Edu Caviglia has faced 179 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jefferson Agba
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Wellington Alvarenga
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Pilar Alves
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Alvim
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Andreotti Borda
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Ralfi Ansaloni
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Cesar Araujo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Guillermo Araujo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Avelino
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Bambu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Barba
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Jermaine Beal
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo Becker
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Benite
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Paulinho Boracini
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Caleb Brown
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Manteguinha Brugger
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Jordan Burger
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Campos
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Candido
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Omar Carter
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Castellar
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Gege Chaia
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Chandler Chaves
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Marcio Cipriano
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Coelho
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
DeAndre Coleman
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Robby Collum
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Coloneze
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Conti
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Deivisson Costa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Costa
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Paul Crosby
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Tyrone Curnell
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Da Silva
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Kenny Dawkins
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo De Bem
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Chico Delben
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Demetrio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jason Detrick
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Dias
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Marcio Dornelles
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
William Drudi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho Duarte
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Adyb Fernandes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Jose victor Ferreira Jeronimo
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel File
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Fiorotto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Helio Garcia
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Gaspar
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Goes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Diego Gomes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Goncalves
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Desmond Holloway
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Hubner
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Allens Jemmott
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Rogerio Klafke
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Kurtz
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Labbate
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Everson Lacerda
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Bruninho Langsdorff
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Renan Leichtweis
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Luiz Lemes
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Reis Lima
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Frederico Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Helio Vitor Lima
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Tiago Lima
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Adriano Machado
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Marques
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Wagner Mattos
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Brandon McGee
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Kojo Mensah
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Mineiro
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Henrique Moreira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Morro
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Mortari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Mosso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Joel Munoz
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Nery
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Arlindo Neto
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Ismar Neto
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Nunes
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Icaro Parisotto
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Audrei Parisotto
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
James Parker
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Pastor
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Pecos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Penna
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Pereira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Pereira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Guto Pereira
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Alexandre Pinheiro
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Lamas Pinto
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Paulo Prestes
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Reis
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Reis
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Ribeiro
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Ricci Maia
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Lamar Roberson
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Everson Rodrigues
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Olivinha Rodriguez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Tatu Romualdo
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Nilson Santana
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Case Santos
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Shilton Santos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Schneider
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Cleiton Sebastiao
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Benzor Simmons
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Joe Smith
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Eric Soares
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Socas
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Evandro Soro
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Romario Souza
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Teichmann
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Steven Toyloy
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Igor Guimaraes Tracci
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Wanderson Trigueiro
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Felipe Viana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Joao Vianna
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Romulo Vieira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Marcao Vinicius
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Marquinhos Vinicius
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Wellausen
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Antwaine Wiggins
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Zanini
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Zanotti
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro da Silva
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Luciano de Abreu Machado
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Eder Borges de Araujo
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo de Azevedo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Edu de Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Andrezao de Sousa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael de Souza
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Alirio de Souza
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Robinho dos Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Caue Borges dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Rossi dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2