All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Mogi Das Cruzes
Luiz Paulo Dos Santos
Luiz Paulo
Dos Santos
Opponents
Dec 24, 1989 (34 years old)
Brazilian
2m10 / 6-11
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264079" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luiz Paulo Dos Santos has faced 208 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Leonardo Abreu
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Alcassa
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Fabio Conceicao Alexandrino
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Dalaqua Almentra
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Wesley Alves Da Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Ralfi Ansaloni
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Paulo Antônio da Costa Lourenço
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Allan Vinicius Araujo Brito
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Franco Balbi
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Franco Baralle
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gemerson Barbosa
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Paulo Barbosa
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Barbosa Vilas Boas
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Barcelos
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Nate Barnes
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Cordero Bennett
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Bento do Carmo
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Art Bernardi
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Bonfim Custódio
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Adyel Borges
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Sasa Borovnjak
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Braga
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Dontrell Brite
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Brito
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Brito
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Cassiano Bueno
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
William Buford
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Martin Cabrera
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Cabrera
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Caldeira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Campos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Carbonari
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Cardoso
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Cardoso
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Eddy Carvalho
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Carvalho
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Wilton Caua de Paula Silva
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Vinícius Chagas
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Chourio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Elyjah Clark
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Coelho
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Coimbra
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Diego Conceicao
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Elias Conceição
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Thomas Cooper
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Nicolas Copello
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Cristian Cortez
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Facundo Corvalan
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Jamison Costa
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Cravero
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Kevin Crescenzi
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Martin Cuello
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Tyrone Curnell
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Kenny Dawkins
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Anderson De Almeida Costa
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio De Oliveira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Leo Demetrio
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
N'Tio Diarra
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Dias
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Dias
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Yan Djalo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Radovan Dokovic
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho Duarte
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Eduardo Franca Elevi
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Henriques Estevão
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Eugeniusz
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Eden Ewing
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Tiago Aguiar Faria
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Fernandes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Fernandes Da Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Ferreira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Wesley Ferreira
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Ferreira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Santiago Ferreyra
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Figueredo
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Marko Filipovity
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Fischer
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Soares Freitas
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Galvanini
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Garcia
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Trevor Gaskins
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Kauê Alexandrino Gelascov
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Grantham Gillard
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Goes
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Humberto Gomes
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Goncalves
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Luciano Gonzalez
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Heissler Guillent
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Charles Hinkle
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Jeremy Hollowell
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Italo Bonizioli Honorato
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Hubner
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Christian Ifeanyi Alaekwe
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
David Jackson
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Duane Johnson
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Landeira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Victor Leal
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Leao
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Leite Costa
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Lema
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Renan Lenz
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Vithor Lersch
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Emerson Lima
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Lopes
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Didi Louzada
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Malachias
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Nathan Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Materan
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Mathias
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Emanuel Matias
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Dexter McClanahan
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Malcolm Miller
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Leandro Moura
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Silverio Narcizio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Yuri Neptune
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
David Nesbitt
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Elio Neto
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Silvio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Novaes
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Nunes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Tom Oliveira
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Samuel Amorim Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Domingos Oliveria
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
William Omena
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Ifedi Ferreira Onwenu
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Sebastian Orresta
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Afonso Pacheco
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Alexandre Paranhos
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Enrico Paula
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Paulichi
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Penteado
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Pereira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Pereira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Queiroz
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Deryk Evandro Ramos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Lisandro Rasio
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Kauan Nascimento Raymundo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Anderson Rodrigues
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Rodrigues de Andrade
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Luan Rodrigues de Oliveira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Lazaro Rojas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Davi Rossetto
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Ruivo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Sacco
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Salsamendi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Tarek Santana
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Santana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Ramiro Santiago
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Gerson Santo
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Santos
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Agapy Santos
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Marcio Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Miguel Santos
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Santiago Scala
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Paulo Henrique Scheuer
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Henrique Seixas
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Sena da Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Siewert
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Silva
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Magna Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Winicius Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Rafa Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Jamaal Smith
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Matias Solanas
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Kendall Stephens
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Maique Tavares
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Thornton
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Fabricio Verissimo
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Vezaro
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Carioca Vieira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Marquinhos Vieira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Vieira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Von Haydin
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Maicon Waldemar
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Sergio Sillas da Conceicao
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Jonathan Cristian da Costa
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe da Cruz Cardoso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Victor da Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
João da Silva
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus da Silva
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro da Silva
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Victor da Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo da Silva de Jesus
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
André de Abreu
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Vilarinho de Araújo
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Caue de Freitas
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo de Oliveira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Michel de Souza
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael de Souza
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus de Souza
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo de Souza
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel dos Santos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Alexsander dos Santos
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Caue Borges dos Santos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Thaylor dos Santos Fagundes
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1