All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
BRB/Brasília
Gabriel Vilarinho de Araújo
Gabriel Vilarinho
de Araújo
Opponents
Jan 8, 2004 (20 years old)
Brazilian
1m81 / 5-11
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264063" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gabriel Vilarinho de Araújo has faced 280 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Leonardo Abreu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Abreu
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Augusto Alcassa
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Victor Andrade
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Dikembe Andre
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Ralfi Ansaloni
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Paulo Antônio da Costa Lourenço
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Araujo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Franco Balbi
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Franco Baralle
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gemerson Barbosa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Barbosa
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Barbosa
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Barbosa Vilas Boas
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Barcelos
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Nate Barnes
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Cordero Bennett
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Art Bernardi
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
John Bomfim
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Bonfim
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Bonfim Custódio
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Alexey Borges
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Adyel Borges
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Braga
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Caio Moraes Brandao
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Dontrell Brite
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Matheus Brito
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Brito
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Cassiano Bueno
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Jonas Matheus Buffat
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
William Buford
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Martin Cabrera
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Cabrera
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Caldeira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Emmanuel Calderon
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Caloiero Camargo
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
João Prado Campos
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Campos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Carbonari
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Cardoso
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Cardoso
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Eddy Carvalho
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Chourio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Elyjah Clark
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Coelho
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Conceicao
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Cristian Cortez
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Facundo Corvalan
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Jamison Costa
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Kevin Crescenzi
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Martin Cuello
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Tyrone Curnell
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Sualisson Da Silva
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Tulio Da Silva
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Da Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Kenny Dawkins
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson De Almeida Costa
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Igor De Jesus
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio De Oliveira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
2
George De Paula
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Demetrio
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Tiago Dias
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Dias
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Yan Djalo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Radovan Dokovic
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Paulo Dos Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Maicon Douglas
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Daviyon Draper
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho Duarte
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Franca Elevi
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Eugeniusz
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Eden Ewing
Minas
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Faggiano
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Aguiar Faria
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Igor Felinto
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Fernandes Da Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Emanuel Fernandes de Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Ferreira
Minas
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Ferreira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Ferreira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Santiago Ferreyra
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Figueredo
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Fernando Filho
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marko Filipovity
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Fischer
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Ribeiro Foresti
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Frederico
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Soares Freitas
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Novar Gadson
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Galvanini
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Garcia
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Trevor Gaskins
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Kauê Alexandrino Gelascov
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Evandro Galli Giacon
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Grantham Gillard
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Goes
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Humberto Gomes
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Iago Gomes
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Goncalves
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Luciano Gonzalez
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Calebe Gonçalves
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Zach Graham
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Willie Green
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Heissler Guillent
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Romulo Gusmao
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Hamilton
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Anthony Harris
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Jeremy Hollowell
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Emmitt Holt
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Italo Bonizioli Honorato
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Hubner
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
David Jackson
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Shaquille Johnson
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Duane Johnson
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Robson Junior
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Landeira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Victor Leal
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Leao
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Arthur Leite Costa
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Lema
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Renan Lenz
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Vithor Lersch
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Lessa
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Lopes
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Lopes da Silva
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Didi Louzada
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Gustavo Luiz
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Scott Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Joao Machini
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Malachias
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Nathan Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Martinez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Edgar Martinez
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Materan
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Thiago Mathias
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Emanuel Matias
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Dexter McClanahan
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Rashaun McLemore
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Victor Mijas
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Malcolm Miller
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Mineiro
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Ruan Miranda
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Joao Victor Fidelis Moda
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Moreira de Oliveira Santos de Lima
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Motta
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Lelê Moura
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro Moura
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Munford
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Vitor Silverio Narcizio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Yuri Neptune
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
David Nesbitt
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Elio Neto
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Silvio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Novaes
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Nunes
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Douglas Nunes
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Jonatan Oliveira
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Oliveira
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Samuel Amorim Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Ifedi Ferreira Onwenu
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Sebastian Orresta
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Neto Ozorio
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Alexandre Paranhos
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Vinicius Pastor
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Alexei Patricio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Paulichi
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Arthur Pecos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Penteado
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Joao Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Pereira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Pereira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Kaique Pereira
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Stefano Pierotti
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Patricio Pinero
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Pinheiro
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Queiroz
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Ramos
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Kauan Nascimento Raymundo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Ronald Reis
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Samuel Ribeiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Bernardo Rocha
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Rodrigues
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Olivinha Rodriguez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Lazaro Rojas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Romario Roque
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Rosa
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Davi Rossetto
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Victor Roussenq
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Ruivo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Miguel Ruiz
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Enzo Ruiz
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio Russo
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Sacco
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Anderson Santana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Tarek Santana
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Santana
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Ramiro Santiago
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Gerson Santo
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Agapy Santos
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Santos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Santos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Lupa Santos
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Josuel Lukas Santos
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Santos
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Lukas Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Miguel Santos
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Santiago Scala
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Devon Scott
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Sena da Silva
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Servelin
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Keyron Sheard
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Siewert
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Magna Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Silva
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Rafa Silva
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Winicius Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Silva Motta
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Mike'l Simms
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Michael Smith
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jamaal Smith
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Matias Solanas
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Shamell Stallworth
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Kendall Stephens
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Maique Tavares
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Guilherme Teichmann
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Davaunta Thomas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Thornton
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Sebastian Vega
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio Verissimo
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Vezaro
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Marquinhos Vieira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Vieira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Carioca Vieira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Von Haydin
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
3
Maicon Waldemar
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Chris Ware
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson William
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Sergio Sillas da Conceicao
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Jonathan Cristian da Costa
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe da Cruz Cardoso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro da Silva
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Victor da Silva
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Victor da Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
João da Silva
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus da Silva
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
André de Abreu
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Danilo Gomes de Carvalho
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe de Carvalho
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Caue de Freitas
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Gustavo de Oliveira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Michel de Souza
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus de Souza
Bauru
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael de Souza
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo de Souza
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Luiz Mendonça do Nascimento
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Caue Borges dos Santos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Breno Leoterio dos Santos
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Reynan dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Alexsander dos Santos
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Thaylor dos Santos Fagundes
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2