All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Liga Sorocabana
Thiago Perez
Thiago
Perez
Opponents
Dec 9, 1982 (41 years old)
Brazilian
1m91 / 6-3
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263606" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Thiago Perez has faced 191 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jeffrey Addai
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Jefferson Agba
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Thyago Aleo
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Biro Alves
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Pilar Alves
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Alvim
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Zezinho Jose Anibal
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Ralfi Ansaloni
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Araujo
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Cesar Araujo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Guillermo Araujo
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Avelino
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Ibrahim Badmus
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Bambu
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Barba
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Leandro Barbosa
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Edward Basden
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Murilo Becker
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Vitor Benite
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Rashad Bishop
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Paulinho Boracini
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Manteguinha Brugger
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Jordan Burger
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Jefferson Campos
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Thiago Carneiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Arthur Casimiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Castellar
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Castellon
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Paulao Castro
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Cavalin
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Gege Chaia
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Chandler Chaves
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Cipriano
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Claudio Clemente
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Henrique Coelho
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Robby Collum
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Fernando Coloneze
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Conceicao
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Costa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Durval Cunha
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Kenny Dawkins
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Davi De Oliveira
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Jimmy De Oliveira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Chico Delben
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Maxwell Dias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Dias
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Dias
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Dornelles
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
William Drudi
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Betinho Duarte
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Cristiano Felicio
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Jose victor Ferreira Jeronimo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Daniel File
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Arnaldo Filho
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Fiorotto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Fernando Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Ricardo Fischer
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Fabiano Fujimori
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Helio Garcia
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Goes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Gomes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Goncalves
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Luciano Gonzales
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Christopher Hayes
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Marcos Hubner
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Hubner
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Vuk Ivanovic
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
David Jackson
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Jermaine Johnson
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Federico Kammerichs
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Rogerio Klafke
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Thiago Labbate
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Bruninho Langsdorff
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Jeff Ledbetter
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Lemes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Gustavo Lima
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Ulisses Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Frederico Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Helio Vitor Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Tiago Lima
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Fernando Lima
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Lustosa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Marcelo Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Adriano Machado
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Tobias Marramarco
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marcos Martins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Alvaro Masa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Wagner Mattos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Magen McNeil
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Thomas Melazzo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Kojo Mensah
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Leonardo Morro
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Bruno Mortari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Mosso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Olivia Nascimento
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Nery
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Arlindo Neto
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Ismar Neto
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Douglas Nunes
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Alexandre Paranhos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Audrei Parisotto
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
James Parker
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Passilongo
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Penna
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Guto Pereira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Pereira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Renato Lamas Pinto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Ricardo Probst
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Ronald Reis
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Felipe Ribeiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Olivinha Rodriguez
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Tatu Romualdo
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Fabricio Russo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Shilton Santos
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Case Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Atila Santos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Renato Scholz
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Mellim Seixas Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Dida Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Valtinho Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Rodrigo Cesar Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Pedro Soares
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Sobral
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Evandro Soro
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Kevin Sowell
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Stabile
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Luciano Starling
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Guilherme Teichmann
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Nathan Thomas
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Tischer
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Steven Toyloy
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Wanderson Trigueiro
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Otavio Troyano
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Romario Veber
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Carioca Vieira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Luiz Henrique Vieira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Marquinhos Vinicius
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Gaucho Zillmer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Leandro da Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Bruno da Silva
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Luisinho da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo de Azevedo
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Bala de Jesus
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Atilio de Mello
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Darlan de Oliveira
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Fabio de Oliveira
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Edu de Oliveira
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Andrezao de Sousa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Manuil de Souza
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael de Souza
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Alirio de Souza
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Rossi dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Caue Borges dos Santos
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Robinho dos Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardinho dos Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2