All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Mogi Das Cruzes
Pedro Patekoski
Pedro
Patekoski
Opponents
Jul 22, 1989 (34 years old)
Brazilian
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263585" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pedro Patekoski has faced 274 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jefferson Agba
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Thyago Aleo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
3
Wellington Alvarenga
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Pilar Alves
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Adriano Alves
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Alvim
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
4
Ricardo Andreotti Borda
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Ralfi Ansaloni
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Cesar Araujo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Guillermo Araujo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Araujo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Avelino
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Josimar Ayarza
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Bambu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Barba
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Gemerson Barbosa
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Edward Basden
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jermaine Beal
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo Becker
Bauru
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Vitor Benite
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Joao Bernardi
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Rashad Bishop
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Paulinho Boracini
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Caleb Brown
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Brandon Brown
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Manteguinha Brugger
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Jordan Burger
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Caboclo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Jefferson Campos
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Candido
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Thiago Carneiro
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Omar Carter
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
3
Felipinho Carvalho
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Casimiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Castellar
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Gege Chaia
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Chandler Chaves
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Cintra Ribeiro
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Cipriano
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Henrique Coelho
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Coimbra
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
2
Robson Coimbra
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
DeAndre Coleman
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Curry Jermaine Collins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Robby Collum
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Coloneze
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Conceicao
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Conti
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Costa
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
4
Ned Cox
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Paul Crosby
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Durval Cunha
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Tyrone Curnell
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Da Silva
Suzano
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Kenny Dawkins
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo De Bem
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Victor De Gusmao
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
4
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Victor De Souza
Joinville
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Leo Demetrio
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Joao Pedro Demetrio
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jason Detrick
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Dias
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Maxwell Dias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Dornelles
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Duval Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Radovan Dragovic
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
William Drudi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Betinho Duarte
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Pablo Espinoza
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Will Evangelista
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Cristiano Felicio
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Adyb Fernandes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
4
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Jose victor Ferreira Jeronimo
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Raphael Figueiredo
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Daniel File
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
4
Arnaldo Filho
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Bruno Fiorotto
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Fernando Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Ricardo Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Fusco
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Helio Garcia
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Milton Garner
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Gaspar
Suzano
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
4
Otis George
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Goes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Gomes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
4
Humberto Gomes
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Goncalves
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Douglas Gorauskas
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Marcus Goree
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Grandella
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Gustavo
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Devonnaire Hardin
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Desmond Holloway
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Guilherme Hubner
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
4
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
David Jackson
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Allens Jemmott
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Rogerio Klafke
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Kurtz
Franca
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Thiago Labbate
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Everson Lacerda
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Brian Laing
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Bruninho Langsdorff
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Nicolas Laprovittola
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Victor Leal
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Renan Leichtweis
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Luiz Lemes
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Reis Lima
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Frederico Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Helio Vitor Lima
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Tiago Lima
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Higor Simas Pereira Lima
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Duso Lopes
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Adriano Machado
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Marcelo Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Alex Marques
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Mathias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Wagner Mattos
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Rashad McCants
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Brandon McGee
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Rashaun McLemore
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Henrique Medeiros
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Medeiros
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Kojo Mensah
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Jerome Meyinsse
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Mineiro
Minas
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Abner Moreira
Joinville
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Henrique Moreira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Morro
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Mortari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Anderson Mosso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Joel Munoz
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Afam Muojeke
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Edward Nelson
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Paulo Nery
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Arlindo Neto
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Ismar Neto
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Nunes
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Martin Osimani
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Icaro Parisotto
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Audrei Parisotto
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
James Parker
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Passilongo
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Pastor
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Pecos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Fred Peete
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Penna
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Alfredo Perandini
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Pereira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Guto Pereira
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Matheus Pereira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Feliciano Perez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
4
Alexandre Pinheiro
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Lamas Pinto
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Paulo Prestes
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Ricardo Probst
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Emmanuel Quezada
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Fabian Ramirez
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Felipe Rech
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Reis
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Reis
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Marques Rezende
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Ribeiro
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
4
Luis Ricci Maia
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Lamar Roberson
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Everson Rodrigues
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Olivinha Rodriguez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Tatu Romualdo
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Fabricio Russo
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Nilson Santana
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Shilton Santos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Case Santos
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Paje Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Atila Santos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Schneider
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
4
Renato Scholz
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Cleiton Sebastiao
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Mellim Seixas Silva
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Valtinho Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Benzor Simmons
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Joe Smith
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Greg Smith
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Jamaal Smith
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Eric Soares
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Socas
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Soleira
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Evandro Soro
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Romario Souza
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Shamell Stallworth
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Maximiliano Stanic
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Emilio Taboada
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Taddei
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Maique Tavares
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jonathan Tavernari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Teichmann
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Telo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Lourenco Tenorio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Tischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Igor Tormar
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Juan Manuel Torres
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Steven Toyloy
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Igor Guimaraes Tracci
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Wanderson Trigueiro
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Murilo Veloso
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Felipe Viana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Joao Vianna
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Romulo Vieira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Chupeta Vieira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Marcao Vinicius
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
3
Marquinhos Vinicius
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Tony Washam
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Wellausen
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Antwaine Wiggins
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Jefferson William
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Nick Williams
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Zanini
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Zanotti
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro da Silva
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Rafinha da Silva
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo da Silva
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Cicero da Silva Gonzaga
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Luciano de Abreu Machado
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Eder Borges de Araujo
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo de Azevedo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Barbosa de Lima
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Atilio de Mello
Macae Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Edu de Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
3
Fabio de Oliveira
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo de Paula
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Andrezao de Sousa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
4
Rafael de Souza
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Alirio de Souza
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Mudo dos Santos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Caue Borges dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Rossi dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2