All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Pinheiros
Bruno Mortari
Bruno
Mortari
Opponents
Jan 2, 1980 (44 years old)
Brazilian
1m85 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263553" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bruno Mortari has faced 276 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jefferson Agba
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
3
Thyago Aleo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Pilar Alves
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Adriano Alves
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Alvim
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
3
Ricardo Andreotti Borda
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Zezinho Jose Anibal
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Ralfi Ansaloni
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Araujo
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Cesar Araujo
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Avelino
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Josimar Ayarza
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Ibrahim Badmus
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Barba
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
5
Gemerson Barbosa
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Edward Basden
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Jermaine Beal
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Benite
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Rashad Bishop
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Brandon Brown
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Manteguinha Brugger
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Jordan Burger
Minas
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
3
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Jefferson Campos
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
Suzano
(BRA-1)
5
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Candido
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Carneiro
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Casimiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Castellar
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro Cavalin
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Edu Caviglia
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Gege Chaia
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Chandler Chaves
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Cipriano
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Claudio Clemente
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Coelho
Minas
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Robson Coimbra
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Coimbra
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
DeAndre Coleman
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Curry Jermaine Collins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Robby Collum
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Coloneze
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Conceicao
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
4
Cristian Cortes
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Deivisson Costa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Costa
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Ned Cox
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Durval Cunha
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Da Silva
Suzano
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Kenny Dawkins
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo De Bem
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Victor De Gusmao
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Jimmy De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Sidnei De Santana
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Victor De Souza
Joinville
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Chico Delben
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Demetrio
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Jason Detrick
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Dias
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Maxwell Dias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Dornelles
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Radovan Dragovic
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
William Drudi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Betinho Duarte
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Cristiano Felicio
Minas
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Adyb Fernandes
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Jose victor Ferreira Jeronimo
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Daniel File
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
3
Arnaldo Filho
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Filipin
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
3
Bruno Fiorotto
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Fusco
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Helio Garcia
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Gaspar
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Suzano
(BRA-1)
3
Thomas Gehrke
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Otis George
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Goes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
4
Diego Gomes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Goncalves
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Luciano Gonzales
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Gorauskas
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Marcus Goree
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Grandella
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Gustavo
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Devonnaire Hardin
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Desmond Holloway
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Marcos Hubner
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Hubner
Minas
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
5
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
David Jackson
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Allens Jemmott
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Jermaine Johnson
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Rogerio Klafke
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Douglas Kurtz
Franca
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Labbate
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Everson Lacerda
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Brian Laing
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Nicolas Laprovittola
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Jeff Ledbetter
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Renan Leichtweis
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Lemes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Ulisses Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Tiago Lima
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Fernando Lima
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Helio Vitor Lima
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Gustavinho Lima
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Higor Simas Pereira Lima
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo Lino
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Duso Lopes
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Adriano Machado
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Marcelo Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Tobias Marramarco
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marcos Martins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Alvaro Masa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Mathias
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Wagner Mattos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Rashad McCants
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Rashaun McLemore
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Magen McNeil
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Henrique Medeiros
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Thomas Melazzo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Kojo Mensah
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Jerome Meyinsse
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Mineiro
Minas
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Salsicha Miranda
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Henrique Moreira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Abner Moreira
Joinville
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Anderson Mosso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Joel Munoz
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Afam Muojeke
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Olivia Nascimento
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Edward Nelson
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Nery
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Douglas Nunes
Minas
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Martin Osimani
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Alexandre Paranhos
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Audrei Parisotto
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Icaro Parisotto
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
James Parker
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Passilongo
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Pastor
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Patekoski
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Pecos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Penna
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Alfredo Perandini
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Pereira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Guto Pereira
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Pereira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Perez
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Feliciano Perez
Franca
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
2
Alexandre Pinheiro
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Lamas Pinto
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Fabiao Pires
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Fabio Pizzolato
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Mateus Poltronieri
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Prestes
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Probst
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Emmanuel Quezada
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Caio Ranches
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Reis
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Reis
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Ribeiro
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Luis Ricci Maia
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Maurice Riddick
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Bernard Robinson
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Everson Rodrigues
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Olivinha Rodriguez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Leandro Rubens
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Nilson Santana
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Case Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
3
Shilton Santos
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Lucao Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Paje Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Schneider
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Renato Scholz
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Cleiton Sebastiao
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Cesar Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Mellim Seixas Silva
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Valtinho Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Benzor Simmons
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
B. Simoes
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Greg Smith
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Jason Smith
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Soares
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Eric Soares
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Sobral
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Socas
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Evandro Soro
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Kevin Sowell
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Stabile
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Emilio Taboada
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Taddei
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Teichmann
Franca
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Telo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Tischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Steven Toyloy
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Igor Guimaraes Tracci
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Wanderson Trigueiro
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Otavio Troyano
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo Veloso
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Felipe Viana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Joao Vianna
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Chupeta Vieira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Mathias Vierne
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Gobor Vinicius
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Marcao Vinicius
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Marquinhos Vinicius
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Marcus Vinicius Toledo
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Tony Washam
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Tony White
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson William
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Nick Williams
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Luan Pereira Xavier
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Zanini
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Zanotti
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Gaucho Zillmer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro da Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Felipe da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Luisinho da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno da Silva
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Rafinha da Silva
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Cicero da Silva Gonzaga
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Eder Borges de Araujo
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo de Azevedo
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Barbosa de Lima
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Darlan de Oliveira
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Edu de Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Fabio de Oliveira
Universo Goiania
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo de Paula
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Andrezao de Sousa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Manuil de Souza
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardinho dos Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Caue Borges dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
5
Paulo dos Santos
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Mudo dos Santos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Rossi dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1