All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Japan
Japan - B2 League
Teams
Aomori Watts
Susumu Tokairin
Susumu
Tokairin
Opponents
Jan 28, 2001 (23 years old)
Japanese
1m93 / 6-4
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263379" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Susumu Tokairin has faced 226 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tomokazu Abe
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
4
Ryusei Abe
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
5
Roosevelt Adams
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
5
Pablo Aguilar
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
3
Brandon Ashley
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
5
Martel Barone
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
3
Reginald Becton
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
James Bell
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
9
Matt Bonds
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Thomas Bropleh
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Justin Burrell
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
5
Mark Burton
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Isaac Butts
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
8
Javier Carter
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
3
Brekkott Chapman
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Tony Criswell
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
2
Alex Davis
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
6
Stacy Davis
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
6
Tariki Dickson Jr
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Ziga Dimec
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Noriaki Dohara
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Gregory Echenique
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
6
Shintaro Ehara
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
2
Takuma Enokida
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Papemour Faye
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
8
Chase Fieler
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Michael Finke
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
6
Andrew Fitzgerald
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
1
Kota Fujimoto
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
1
Kouki Fujioka
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Soichiro Fujitaka
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
2
Takumi Furuno
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
4
Jeff Gibbs
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Jordan Glynn
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Shohei Goto
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
2
Nate Grimes
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
1
Yasuaki Hamataka
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Jordan Hamilton
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
1
Gary Hamilton
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
4
Justin Harper
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
8
John Harrar
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Marvelle Harris
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Tomoya Hasegawa
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
8
Ryo Hasegawa
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
3
Naoaki Hashimoto
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Shunki Hatakeyama
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
1
Eiji Hayashi
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
4
Tucker Haymond
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
3
Jordan Heading
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Makoto Heyma
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
4
Sean Hinkley
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
5
Max Hisatake
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
2
Ryo Hoizumi
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
2
T.J. Holyfield
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
6
Junpei Honda
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
6
Ao Honda
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Kenshin Hoshikawa
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
4
Reiji Hoshino
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
1
Kyle Hunt
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
2
Yuuki Ide
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Hirotoki Iida
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
2
Soi Inoie
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
6
Ryota Inoue
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Yuma Ishibashi
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
6
Tomohiro Ishii
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
3
Syunpei Ishii
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
4
Yoshiki Ishii
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
2
Harumichi Ishikawa
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
5
Hiroaki Isono
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Rapolas Ivanauskas
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
6
Cameron Jackson
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
4
Toi Jingaoka
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
1
Masashi Joho
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Makoto Kamata
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
5
Nagomu Kamizato
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
6
Ryuya Kaneda
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Kazuma Kanemoto
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
3
Shota Kanno
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
6
Junki Kano
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Seiya Kanou
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Hayato Kantake
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Masaya Karimata
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Teppei Kashiwagura
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
5
Taketo Kato
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
4
Toshikazu Kato
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Koya Kawamata
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
5
Sena Kawashima
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Takaaki Kida
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
5
Shohei Kikuchi
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
5
Keitaro Kimura
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Terrance King
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
8
Atsuki Kishida
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Shuhei Kitagawa
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
5
Koya Kobari
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Daisuke Kobayashi
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
3
Reo Kobayashi
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
1
Takayuki Kodama
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Masaya Komaki
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
4
Hayate Komasawa
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
4
Kevin Kotzur
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Seiji Kouno
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
1
Martin Krampelj
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
1
Ryan Kriener
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
6
Takaya Kudou
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
6
Naoya Kumagae
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
2
Tsubasa Kurihara
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
7
Kotetsu Kurokawa
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
2
Ishmael Lane
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Benjamin Lawson
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Kenny Lawson
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Jung Jae Lee
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
3
Shengzhe Li
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
2
Chuanxing Liu
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
4
Leo Lyons
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
1
Reo Maeda
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
6
Yuto Makanae
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
4
Josei Maniwa
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
4
Kelvin Martin
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
5
Kenji Leon Matsumoto
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Shun Matsuyama
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
8
Kento Matsuzaki
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Cheikh Mbodj
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
2
Jamel McLean
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
4
Keisuke Mimori
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
2
Yuki Mitsuhara
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Kazuki Miyamoto
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
3
Naoto Moriyama
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
4
Ryosuke Motomura
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Brock Motum
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
3
Shunto Murakami
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
5
Shinya Murakami
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
4
Troy Murphy
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
1
Io Nagano
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
2
Ren Nagashima
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
4
Yuya Nagayoshi
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Taito Nakahigashi
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
3
Ryota Nakanishi
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
2
Shuki Nakata
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
1
Erimu Nakatani
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
2
Toshihiro Nakatsuka
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
4
Jabari Narcis
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
3
Takumi Nihira
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
5
Kohei Ninomiya
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
4
Shou Nisbet
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
1
Yutaro Nishi
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Takanobu Nishikawa
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Daisuke Noguchi
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Yuma Noguchi
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Daichi Nomoto
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
5
Ayumu Ohmoto
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
6
Kotaro Ohya
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
8
Yusuke Okada
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
5
Yuzo Okada
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Kazuma Okajima
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
9
Yugo Okda
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Yuta Osaki
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
7
Shota Osaki
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
2
Yuto Otsuka
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
4
Yuto Otsuka
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
7
Dererk Pardon
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
6
L.J. Peak
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
6
Eugene Phelps
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Trey Porter
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Kiefer Ravena
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
5
Evan Ravenel
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
1
Rui Saito
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
5
Ataru Sakata
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
4
Reiju Sasakura
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
5
Kokoro Sekiya
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
4
Shuki Shigetomi
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
4
Keita Shinkawa
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Taisei Shirato
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
8
David Simon
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
1
Gregory Slaughter
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
3
Cherif Sow
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Addison Spruill
Earthfriends Tokyo Z
(JAP-2)
2
Noriyuki Sugasawa
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
3
Kei Sugimoto
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
7
Yusuke Sugiyama
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
2
Kohei Sukano
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
4
Taiki Sumida
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Dai Suzuki
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
5
Takeshi Tada
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
6
Takanori Tahara
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
8
Yota Taira
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
1
Kohei Takahashi
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
5
Katsumi Takahashi
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
6
Kanji Takahira
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Shogo Tamaki
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
1
Susumu Tamura
Koshigaya Alphas
(JAP-2)
6
Seiya Tanaka
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
3
Naoki Tani
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Hiroki Taniguchi
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
4
Ryo Tawatari
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
8
Hiromu Terasawa
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
1
Eric Thompson
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
4
Hiroaki Tobita
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
2
Shinnosuke Tokugawa
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
1
Daichi Tomioka
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
4
Yoshihiko Toshino
Ehime Orange Vikings
(JAP-2)
4
Daiki Tsuchiya
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
5
Masato Tsukino
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
5
Yusuke Tsunai
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Myuji Tsuruta
Altiri Chiba
(JAP-2)
4
Hiroki Usui
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
5
Hayato Wakugawa
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
5
DeVaughn Washington
Niigata Albirex
(JAP-2)
4
Bryce Washington
Fukuoka Rizing
(JAP-2)
2
Shota Watanabe
Kobe Storks
(JAP-2)
3
Hiyu Watanabe
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
4
Thomas Welsh
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
3
Kenta Whitaker
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
1
Aaron White
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
4
Terrance Woodbury
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
2
Yuya Yamada
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
3
Atomu Yamada
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
3
Shota Yamamoto
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
6
Shusuke Yamamoto
Kumamoto Vorters
(JAP-2)
3
Edward Yamamoto
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
2
Yasuhiro Yamashita
Saga Ballooners
(JAP-2)
2
Tsubasa Yamauchi
Fukushima Firebonds
(JAP-2)
3
Rin Yamazaki
Shiga Lakestars
(JAP-2)
Nagasaki Velca
(JAP-2)
4
Ryunosuke Yanagawa
Yamagata Wyverns
(JAP-2)
6
Tomoya Yanagawa
Bambitious Nara
(JAP-2)
3
Toshiki Yokogawa
Iwate Big Bulls
(JAP-2)
3
Kentaro Yoshida
Shizuoka Veltex
(JAP-2)
2