All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
San Vendemiano
Alessandro Abramo
Alessandro
Abramo
Opponents
-
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="261372" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alessandro Abramo has faced 60 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abba Adam Adamu
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Bacchin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Baldassarre
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Basile
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giovanni Bellato
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Bertini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Corrado Bianconi
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Thomas Binelli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Birra
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Bocconcelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Bolpin
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Nicola Bombardieri
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Borsetto
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matias Bortolin
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Bugatti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Caversazio
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Conti
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Coppo
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Coronica
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Costa
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Cuffaro
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jona Di Giuliomaria
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Di Meco
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Fabiani
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matteo Galassi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Petar Jovanovic
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ricards Klanskis
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Lagana
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Lanzi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Maiola
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Ludovico Maran
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Nikola Markus
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Marson
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Masciarelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Armin Mazic
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Mazzucchelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Devil Medizza
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vittorio Moltrasio
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Morciano
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ivan Morgillo
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Daniele Okereke
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Passera
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo Pellicano
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Flavio Pirola
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Poser
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Roberto Prandin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Rossi
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Sebastianelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Sequani
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo' Soncin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Enrico Stavla
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Samuele Telesca
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Todeschini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
2
Alberto Triassi
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mirco Turel
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Simone Vecerina
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1