All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belgium
BNXT League
Teams
Yoast United
Daniel Biliosa
Daniel
Biliosa
Opponents
Dec 22, 2004 (19 years old)
Dutch
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="256899" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Biliosa has faced 179 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jaro Abrams
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Dele Adetunji
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Adekunle Afolabi
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Emmanuel Akot
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
1
Jared Ambrose
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Paul Atkinson
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Karolis Babusis
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Pape Badji
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Louis Baertsoen
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Diante Bah
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Zaba Bangala
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Stacy Beckton
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Bob Berghuis
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Jacopo Bertotti
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Jake Biss
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Bram Bogaerts
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Duko Bos
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Noe Botuli
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
3
Maik Bouwer
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Maarten Bouwknecht
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Reinder Brandsma
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
3
Willem Brandwijk
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Filip Brankovic
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Oshean Brathwaite
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
3
Romain Bruwier
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Roel Bucumi
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Isaiah Burnett
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Anthony Cambo
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Kyle Castlin
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Milhan Charles
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Mathieu Coucke
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Seppe D'espalier
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Yannick Dammen
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
A.J. Davis
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Ralf De Pagter
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
3
Niels De Ridder
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Ivo De Vreede
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Leander Dedroog
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Adrian Delph
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Maxime Depuydt
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Terry Deroover
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Yannick Desiron
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Shaquille Doorson
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
3
Jurrian Douwes
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
3
Nik Dragan
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Duje Dukan
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Kai Edwards
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
D.J. Fenner
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Sean Flood
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
David Gabrovsek
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Jayden Gardner
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Conley Garrison
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Trenton Gibson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Nino Gorissen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Elyjah Goss
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Saulius Grigas
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Alex Gross
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Kobe Grymonprez
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
R.J. Gunn
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Jamelle Hagins
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Dyon Halman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Thomas Hanquiez
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Jordan Harris
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Louis Hazard
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Keime Helfrich
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Stijn Hintzbergen
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Tim Hoeve
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Sander Hollanders
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Brandon Horvath
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Sam Huurman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Jules Isebaert
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
A.J. John
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Theo John
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Tajion Jones
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Lars Jung
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Job Kayhan
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
3
Tyreke Key
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Troy Koehler
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Jito Kok
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Tom Koopman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Malcom Kreps
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Jordy Kuiper
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Deividas Kumelis
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Siebe Ledegen
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Brieuc Lemaire
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Alexandre Libert
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Mitchell Lightfoot
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Domien Loubry
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Jimbo Lull
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Ruud Lutterman
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Dimitri Maconda
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Ivan Maras
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Dorian Marchant
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Neil Masnic
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
3
Ozzy Massey
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
John Meeks
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Noah Meeusen
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Walker Miller
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Lee Moore
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
James Moors
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Zaccharie Mortant
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Wen Mukubu
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Lazar Mutic
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Moussa Noterman
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Douglas Ntesa
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Tiago Nunes
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Jorgen Odfjell
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Kester Ofoegbu
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Daniel Oladapo
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Mattias Palinckx
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Kristinn Palsson
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Augustas Peciukevicius
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
De'vondre Perry
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Roddy Peters
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Stef Poels
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Joost Poels
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Steven Post
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
James Potier
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Sean Pouedet
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Austin Price
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Brevin Pritzl
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Dakota Quinn
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Justinas Ramanauskas
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Angel Rodriguez
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Mathias Runs
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Leon Santelj
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Cameron Satterwhite
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Steff Schauvlieger
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Hidde Schottert
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Arne Schrevens
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Volodymyr Shevchuk
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Jibbe Sicking
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Isai Sow
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Kevin Stilmant
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
1
Coen Stolk
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Armin Strojil
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
3
Roberts Stumbris
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Jalen Tate
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Glenn Temmerman
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Felix Terins
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Revelinio Tholel
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Nick Thran
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Styrmir Thrastarson
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Malik Toppin
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Arnaldo Toro Barea
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Godwin Tshimanga
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Kevin Tumba
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Dion Turpijn
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Mees Van 'T Hoff
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Stan Van Den Elzen
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Niels Van Den Eynde
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Max Van Den Heuvel
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Thomas Van Der Geijn
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Noah Van Der Heiden
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Jacopo Van Der Knaap
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Niek Van Der Plas
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Boyd Van Der Vuurst
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Evert Van Eyck
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Niels Van Holst
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Sam Van Oostrum
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Roel Van Overbeek
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Jonas Van Rheenen
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Boy Van Vliet
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2
Keevan Veinot
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Matthijs Verhallen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Simon Vernie
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Marijn Ververs
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Sam Vianen
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Renars Vogelaar
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
3
Kaleb Warner
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
3
Jelani Watson-Gayle
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Walter Whyte
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Marques Wilson
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Yamill Wip
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Kjeld Zuidema
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Luuk van Bree
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Thomas van der Mars
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT PO)
2