All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Corato
Danilo Vukosavljevic
Danilo
Vukosavljevic
Opponents
-
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="256697" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Danilo Vukosavljevic has faced 74 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matteo Annese
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Amar Balic
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Ballabio
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cesare Barbon
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Bastone
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Santiago Bruno
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Cagnacci
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Calbini
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Capitanelli
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Felice Capocotta
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Damian Cena Enzo
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Cianci
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Cioppa
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Corral
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Eugenio Cortese
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Cucco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kevin Cusenza
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco D'Agnano
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Del Sole
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giorgio Di Bonaventura
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emidio Di Donato
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Di Febo
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Donadoni
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mathias Drigo
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Fallucca
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico Fasciocco
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Greggi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Grosso
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Arcangelo Guastamacchia
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Ingrosso
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matija Jovovic
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Laquintana
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Legnini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Lucas
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Constantin Maralossou
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giulio Martini
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Loris Masciopinto
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Mastroianni
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Mei
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joseph Miaffo
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Baye Modo Seye
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Moffa
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gioele Moretti
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Murri
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Pasqualin
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Sebastiano Perin
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Perotti
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marcello Piccoli
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Pucci
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Jacopo Ragusa
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Rinaldi
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Raffaele Romano
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Sacchi
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Sampieri
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Scotto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ettore Semprini Cesari
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Biagio Sergio
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ilario Simonetti
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Georgi Sirakov
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Sperduto
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Spinelli
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Victor Sulina
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Georges Tamani
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luciano Tartamella
Lapietra Monopoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iba Koite Thiam
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Tolino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Venier
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Vigori
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Villa
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vittorio Visentini
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Zini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Zucca
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1