All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
Löwen Erfurt
Richard Stafford
Richard
Stafford
Opponents
Oct 13, 1998 (25 years old)
German
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="256486" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Richard Stafford has faced 63 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jorke Aav
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Jeremia Agyepong
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Johann Albrecht
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Alec Anigbata
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Baumgarten
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Bernhard Benke
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Bode
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Brach
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Lucca Bretz
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Joel Cwik
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Pacome Dadiet
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Joerg Dippold
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Dominik Dolic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Maxwell Dongmo Temoka
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Marko Dordevic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Antonio Dorn
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
David Dostal
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Lauris Eklou
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Fynn Fischer
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Simon Franke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
David Fuchs
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Jesse Bubba Furlong
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Jared Grey
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Jannis Grussendorf
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Mario Hack-Vazquez
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Heck
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Philip Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Linus Ihle
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Omari Knox
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Janosch Koegler
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Kuku
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Leonhard Laar
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Nicolas Lagerman
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Maximilian Langenfeld
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Amar Licina
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Lenny Liedtke
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Lewis Londene
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Tim Martinez
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Lucas Mayer
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Neugebauer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Timo Neunzling
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Noeres
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Pachucki
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Teathloach Gatkuoth Pal
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Luca Pesic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Finn Pook
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Marko Rosic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Nemanja Scekic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Mohamed Sillah
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Christian Skladanowski
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Stjepan Topalovic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Janos Maximilian Uhlich
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Kyle Varner
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Mateo Vidovic
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Voit
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Walz
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Jannik Westermeir
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Desmond Obed Yiamu
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Zacek
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Peter Zeis
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1