All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Walbrzych
Kacper Kabala
Kacper
Kabala
Opponents
Jun 14, 2002 (22 years old)
Polish
1m90 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255825" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kacper Kabala has faced 108 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mohamed Abdelaal
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Mikolaj Adamczak
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Andrzejewski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Beben
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Bender
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Bereszynski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Bozenko
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Burczyk
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Filip Cebula
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Andrii Cherepanov
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Radoslaw Chorab
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Michal Chrabota
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Ciechocinski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Damian Ciesielski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Cwiklinski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Czempiel
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Czerlonko
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Dabek
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Thomas Davis
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Konrad Dawdo
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Deja
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Klavs Dubults
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Dymala
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Damian Dyrda
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Dzierzak
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Estkowski
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Fiszer
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Fras
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Michal Gabinski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Glab
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Grzesiak
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Darrell Harris
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Stanislaw Helinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Oskars Hlebovickis
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Marcel Hoscilowicz
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Karol Jagoda
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Jakobczyk
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Roman Janik
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jankowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Wiktor Kepka
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Kirwiel
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Kiwilsza
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Koelner
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Kopycki
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Kowalczyk
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Krakowiak
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Kulis
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Lalak
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Lenczuk
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Lesniak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Leszczynski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Lewandowski
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Michal Lis
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Lis
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Iwo Mackowiak
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Majchrowicz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Filip Malgorzaciak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Mindowicz
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Motylewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Nojszewski
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Michał Nowak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jan Nowicki
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Orlowski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Pawlak
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Marek Piechowicz
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Filip Pruefer
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Rojek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Rosolowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Saczewski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sadlo
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Michal Samolak
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Jan Smiglak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Sobiech
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Spica
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Stankowski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Styczen
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Switacz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Damian Szczepanik
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Szmit
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Tymon Szymanski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Tomaszewski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Traczyk
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michal Turewicz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Krystian Tyszka
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Walciszewski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Walda
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Wasowicz
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wieczorek
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1
Michal Wielechowski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Wilczek
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Wisniewski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Wojciechowski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wydra
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Hubert Wyszkowski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Zagorski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Zebrok
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Norbert Ziolko
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Milosz Ziolkowski
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Daniel Ziolkowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Zmarlak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Oskar Zyczkowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Zygmunciak
Polonia Bytom
(POL-2)
1