All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Rennes
Jeremy Ngbondo
Jeremy
Ngbondo
Opponents
Jul 4, 2000 (24 years old)
French
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255708" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jeremy Ngbondo has faced 115 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kayode Ajenifuja
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Amoussa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Joel Awich
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Tidiane Badiane
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Serigne Barro
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Bats
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Mounir Bernaoui
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Bichard
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Bigote
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Gilvydas Biruta
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Yanik Blanc
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Bosc
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Paul Bouloukouet
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Eliyo Bourgade
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Jules Bravin
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Nelson Cece
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Cham
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Florian Chapuy
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Choua
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Paschal Chukwu
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Patrick Clerence
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Court
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Andell Cumberbatch
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Da Silva
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Daval-Braquet
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Radshad Davis
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Desespringalle
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Desseignet
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamed Diagne
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Brahim Dohou
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Ugo Doumbia
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Pierre-Etienne Drouault
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Tim Eboh
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Ebunangombe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Rigo Edzata
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Arthur Ekani
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Rida El Amrani
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Noa Essengue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Ilane Fibleuil
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Florian Fortas
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Jonas Marie Francoise
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Galbrun
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
David Gassaud
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Dominique Gentil
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
William Gneze
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Gosselin
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Karim Gourari
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Moustafa Haidara
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Adrien Henocq
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Benoit Injai
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Wilson Jacques
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Jones
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
David Kabwabwa
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Elias Kherzane
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Luidgy Laporal
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Mael Lebrun
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Matteo Legat
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Remi Lesca
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Lessort
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Gaylor Lobela
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Maxim Logue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaut Lonzieme
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Tyere Marshall
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Martel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Alpha Mbodj
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Alexandre Mendy
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
William Mensah
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Moisy
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Morel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Mukuna
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Momar Ndoye
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Navid Niktash
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Karl-David Nkounkou
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Gide Noel
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Damien Nseke Ebele
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Bryan Pamba-Juille
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Nathan Pelissier
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Nahel Perrault
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Niels Pharose
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Pichard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Plasse
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Bryson Pope
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Prost
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Queta
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Racine
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Warren Racine
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Ricard
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Steven Ricard
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
DeAngelo Riley
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Romain
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Mathis Rostomoff
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Baba Soma Samake
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Siegwarth
Chartres
(CdF)
1
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Scott Suggs
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
A.J. Sumbry
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Abdel Kader Sylla
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Jayson Tchicamboud
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Thibedore
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Fred Thomas
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Trapp
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Tshikaya
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Turpin
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Mickael Var
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Veraghe
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Vitale-Boiteux
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Devante Wallace
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Wiscart Goetz
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
William Wright
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Yimga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2