All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Gran Canaria
Lucas Nzambi
Lucas
Nzambi
Opponents
Mar 6, 2006 (18 years old)
Swiss
1m85 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255211" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lucas Nzambi has faced 177 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kobe Abelshausen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ilian Achourak
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Evangelos Adamopoulos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Andi Ahmeti
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Yannis Allard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jhonathan Andrade
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
2
Medard Angyal
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Asmundur Armannsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Etienne Aspevik
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dimitrios Athanasopoulos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Cleiton Azevedo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Joseph Badejo
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Daniel Balde
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ali Bathily
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Jan Becka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ethan Bertrand
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Gianni Beslija
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Norik Binqe
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Roberts Blums
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Evangelos Bousmpouras
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Lars Bragason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Charel Brettner
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sean Bugeja
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Barna Buglyo
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Leo Byrne
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Florian Canac
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Diar Canhasi
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Daniel Carberry
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Yago Carrera
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dinis Cherepenko
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
2
Daryl Cuff
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Rron Dahsyla
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Stefan Davithsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Eric Del Castillo
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Elias Demoniere
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sasha Derradji
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Diakite
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Diez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Adria Dominguez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Duhajsky
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Preslav Durev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Christopher Ebunangombe
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Corentin Efono
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Edvards Egle
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jarne Elouna Eyenga
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mahe Eusebi
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Birkir Eythorsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Anthony Ezeonu
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrea Faesch
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Jacobo Fanin
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Meissa Faye
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Iliam Alex Fevry
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Tiago Filipe
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Botond Fonyo
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Declan Gbinigie
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Christos Georgas
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Drinor Gerxhaliu
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Christoforos Gkolantas
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Salvador Gomes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
2
Malone Gros
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Zsigmond Gyurk
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Max Hagen
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Birgir Halldorsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Oscar Hellebust
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Stanislav Hinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Cameron Houindo
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Binis Iason
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Birgir Irving
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Jules Isebaert
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jon Ismajli
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Viktor Ivanek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Matt Jaeger
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Alexander Jilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Oskar Johannsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nicolas Juricek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mihail Kalinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dren Kastrati
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jack Kehoe
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Terence Kekenbosch
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Kolos Kekesi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Bendeguz Keller
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Fredrik Kleivdal
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Deyan Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Arlind Konjuhi
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Angelos Konstantinidis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Noa Kouakou-Heugue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Andreas Koustenis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Kristan
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Leonhard Laar
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lourenco Leite
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lenny Leogane
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Toms Linis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pedro Lopes
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Karim Lopez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Gabor Lukacsi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Viktor Luthviksson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Pedro Machado
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Samuel Macht
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Jakub Malecki
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pau Marron
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Noah Meeusen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Agoston Meszaros
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Bernat Morales
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Tristan Morthens
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Matyss Moudio Martel
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Mrstak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
David Nejezchleb
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Francois Nkoy-Eale
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sivert Nordheim
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nathan Noronha
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
2
Elie Ntowoa Ndenga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Rory O'Flynn
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tobias Obel
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Victor Okojie
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dante Olsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Joshua Osayanrhion
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Maurice Osunde
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Filip Overas
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Guilherme Paixao
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Joao Panzo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Theodoros Papanikolaou
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Finn Paris
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Botond Pavlik
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Miguel Peixoto
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Enzo Pentroncini-Digranes
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ian Platteuw
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Adedayo Polet
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matyas Pomezny
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ruben Prey
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Scott Priestley
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matteo Qittane
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Bob Rech
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Petur Reimarsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lorenzo Renou
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Toms Salnajs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pedro Santos
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Raphael Sclear
U18 AS Monaco
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Sevcik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Don Shehu
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jorge Silva
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristers Skrinda
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kristaps Soldatenoks
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nathan Soliman
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Renars Sondors
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Talis Soulhac
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Igo Stanback
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lukas Stefansson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Philippe Stoffel
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Rolands Sulcs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Edvards Svalbe
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Magnus Svansson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Rudolfs Svitins
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Marton Szita
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lampros Taskos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Mohammed Tlarhi Amrani
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lucas Tovar
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgios-Angelos Tsakiris
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Aivaras Uosis
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Evert Van Eyck
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Fabien Vandler
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristiyan Vasilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mathieu Verharen
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Salvador Victo
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Juris Vitols
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lucas Wergifosse
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vilji Wiik
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Hugo Yimga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Zajic
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lukijan Zecevic
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Eris Zeneli
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lum Zeqiri
U18 Kosovo
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dimitrios Zervos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1