All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Israel
Israel - Winner League
Teams
Bnei Herzeliya
Ethan Butler Burg
Ethan
Butler Burg
Opponents
Sep 4, 2002 (21 years old)
Israeli
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="254518" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ethan Butler Burg has faced 241 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Yonatan Abouloff
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
2
Raz Adam
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Lahav Akerman
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Hector Alderete
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Kyle Alexander
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Rawle Alkins
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
3
Miguel Allen
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Justin Alston
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1 Cup)
1
Shahar Amir
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
Yariv Amiram
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
1
Lotan Amsalem
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
3
Alphonso Anderson
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
1
Filip Andjusic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Braian Angola-Rodas
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Sacar Anim
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
2
Adam Ariel
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
3
Leonardo Arinze
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Netanel Artzi
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
Tomer Asayag
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
1
Or Ashkenazi
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
3
Ofek Avital
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
1
Noam Avivi
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Kris Bankston
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
1
Vittorio Bartoli
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
James Batemon
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Athanasios Bazinas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Roi Behar
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Tzuf Ben Moshe
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
3
Gil Beni
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Nicola Berdini
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Marcus Bingham
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
2
Tamir Blatt
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Oz Blayzer
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Luka Bogavac
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Alfredo Boglio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Adem Bona
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Deishuan Booker
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
3
Stanley Borden
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Jacobi Boykins
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Justin Briggs
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
2
Lorenzo Brown
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Shaq Buchanan
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
1
Janko Bulajic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Deondre Burns
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
Michael Caicedo
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Abramo Canka
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Lior Carreira
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
3
Khadeen Carrington
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Myles Carter
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Davide Casarin
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Castellino
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Koray Cekici
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Gabriel Chachashvili
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Sasa Ciani
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Matej Cibej
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Marvin Clark
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
1
Antonius Cleveland
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Yigit Coban
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Jordan Coblin
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
1
Jordan Cohen
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
3
Jake Cohen
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Bonzie Colson
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Anton Cook
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Or Cornelius
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Drew Crawford
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Andre Cruz
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Will Cummings
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Harel Dadon
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1 Cup)
1
Ziga Daneu
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Jon Davis
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
2
Shawn Dawson
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
John Di Bartolomeo
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Guillermo Diaz Graham
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Nikola Djogo
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Peter Laszlo Doktor
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Adria Domenech
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Ruben Dominguez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Shachar Doron
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Dan Duscak
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Marcellus Earlington
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Aitor Etxeguren
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Kyle Feit
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
James Feldeine
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
3
Guillem Ferrando
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Giorgos Fillios
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Filippo Gallo
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
JaKeenan Gant
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Amit Gershon
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
3
Tomer Ginat
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Lucas Goldenberg
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Tibet Gorener
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Andrija Grbovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Phil Greene
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1 Cup)
1
Afonso Guedes
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Chen Guy
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
1
Jimmy Hall
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Alex Hamilton
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
3
Zach Hankins
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Dusty Hannahs
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Yotam Hanochi
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
Ido Harel
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
2
C.J. Harris
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Kevin Hervey
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Jaylen Hoard
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
John Holland
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Landrius Horton
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Roi Huber
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
3
Danilo Ivanovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Millan Jimenez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Chris Johnson
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
JaJuan Johnson
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
2
Koren Jorno
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
2
Djordije Jovanovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Robert Jurkovic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Andreas Kalogiros
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Sagi Kamhji
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
J.J. Kaplan
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Yigit Karalar
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
D.J. Kennedy
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
1
George King
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
2
Matyas Kiss
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Urban Klavzar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Iosif Koloveros
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Egor Koulechov
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Periklis Kouroupakis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Yair Kravitz
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Gur Lavy
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
3
Brynton Lemar
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Nimrod Levi
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Tomer Levinson
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
3
Gilad Levy
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Jonatan Levy
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
3
Mike Lewis
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
1
Matteo Librizzi
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Moriel Lutaty
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Lefteris Mantzoukas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Kyprianos Maragkos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Karam Mashour
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
3
Omer Mayer
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Kendale McCullum
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
2
Mike McGuirl
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
1
Yahel Melamed
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
2
Rafael Menco
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Jerome Meyinsse
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
3
Isaiah Miles
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Naveh Mintz
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
3
Tibor Mirtic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Niv Misgav
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
Antonio Monteiro
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Malik Morgan
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Itay Moskovits
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Xavier Munford
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Zayd Muosa
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Sarper Mutaf
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Josh Nebo
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Omer Netzip
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Chrysanthos Notaridis
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Juan Nunez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Eyup Oncu
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Ege Ozcelik
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Guy Palatin
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Roy Paretsky
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Afonso Parrinha
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Ege Peksari
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Yahel Peleg
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
1
Elijah Pemberton
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
1
Marc Penarroya
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Sagi Pinchas
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
1
Tomer Porat
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Ruben Prey
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Akia Pruitt
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Yonatan Rabinowitz
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Lazar Radetic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Levi Randolph
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Juvonte Reddic
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
2
Jasiel Rivero
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Jorge Rodrigues
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Daniel Rosenbaum
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
3
Miron Ruina
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
3
Guilherme Saiote
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Ben Avraham Saraf
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Luka Scuka
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Neta Segal
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Itay Segev
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
2
Diogo Seixas
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Acar Sen
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Jeremy Senglin
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
1
Nir Sheffer
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Cameron Shelton
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Grant Sherfield
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Gal Shterenberg
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Hugo Silva
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Omar Silverio
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-1)
2
Amit Simhon
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
1
Stas Sivka
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Lee Skinner
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Kenneth Smith
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Justin Smith
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Diogo Soares
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Roman Sorkin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Benaya Srur
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
3
Cassius Stanley
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Amin Stevens
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-1)
2
Elijah Stewart
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
3
Jackson Stormo
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
1
Amit Suss
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
2
Yuval Sznaiderman
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
3
Joaquin Szuchman
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
3
Kristof Takacs
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Gary Talton
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Giorgos Tanoulis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Ali Taskin
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Jimmie Taylor
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Joe Thomasson
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Bar Timor
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
J.P. Tokoto
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
2
Sage Tolbert
Egis Kormend
(EU-3 QR)
1
Artemos Tompazos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Georgios Tretiakov
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Panagiotis Tsamis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Dakarai Tucker
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-1)
2
Lovro Urbiha
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Hans Vanwijn
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
2
Ilija Varajic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Georgios Varsos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
Luca Vincini
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Tilemachos Vissariou
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Zoran Vuceljic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Fanis Vyronos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(EU-3 QR)
1
James Webb
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Spencer Weisz
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-1)
3
Isaiah Whitehead
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
3
Jarvis Williams
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
2
Nadav Yancowitz
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
3
Artem Zabelin
Hapoel Eilat
(ISR-1)
2
Idan Zalmanson
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Ron Zipper
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-1)
2
Yovel Zoosman
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Fedor Zugic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1