All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovakia
Slovakia - Extraliga
Teams
Levice
Alex Krajcovic
Alex
Krajcovic
Opponents
Mar 4, 2004 (20 years old)
Slovakian
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="254512" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alex Krajcovic has faced 247 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arnas Adomavicius
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
2
Edward Aidi
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
2
Luka Aksentijevic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Lion Alimani
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Kevin Anderson
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Marko Andric
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Felix Angerbauer
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Adam Antoni
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
4
Danilo Aranitovic
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
3
Mathieu Arendt
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Gezim Bajrami
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Vratko Balaz
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Tomas Balciunas
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Yusuf Bashir Mohamed
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
2
Johnny Berhanemeskel
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Max Besselink
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Daniel Blasko
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Bogdan Bliznyuk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
1
Vyacheslav Bobrov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Lukas Bolek
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Samuel Bolf
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Hugo Boman
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Mihailo Boskovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Colin Braun
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Alec Brown
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Julius Brown
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Goran Bulatovic
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
4
Tomas Cavallero
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Dino Ceman
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Martin Chlupis
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Raymond Cowels
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Jeffrey Crockett
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Romeo Crouch
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Martin Danielic
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
3
Jansey Darani
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Antonio Daye
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Jonathan Diederich
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Alou Dillon
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Daniel Dolenc
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
2
Michal Dolnik
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Vatangoe Donzo
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Viliam Durecko
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
Tahj Eaddy
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Amit Ebo
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
2
Amanze Egekeze
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Thomas Exaucia
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Marek Foltin
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
2
Lukas Foltin
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
3
Michael Fusek
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
4
Shane Gatling
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Jamal George
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Ladislav Gergely
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
3
Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Shamar Givance
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
3
Kejdi Gjore
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Luiso God
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Archie Goodwin
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Elyjah Goss
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Vlatko Granic
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
2
Jerai Grant
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Vinsent Grazhdani
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Marko Grenda
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
2
Andriy Grystak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
1
Xhersido Hajdari
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Joona Hakamaa
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
2
Daniel Halasz
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
2
Pit Hansen
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
David Harabin
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Jordan Harris
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Jack Hemphill
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Tuomas Hirvonen
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Dalibor Hlivak
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
4
Aric Holman
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Patrik Hrico
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Robert Hudec
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
Dusan Hukic
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Eero Innamaa
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Starlin Inoa Gil
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Istok
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
3
C.J. Jackson
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Marek Jass
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Lukas Jendrichovsky
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Theo John
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
1
Cameron Jones
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Lenny Jonsson
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
James Jordan
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Viktor Juricek
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
3
Jakub Kadasi
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
5
Peter Kalthoff
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Henri Kantonen
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Nordin Kapic
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Severi Kaukiainen
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Jeff Keller
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Dominik Kester
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Abu Kigab
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
2
Samuel Kincel
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
4
Vasilije Knezevic
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
5
Teemu Knihtinen
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Jakub Kobulnicky
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
4
Florian Koeppel
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Kalle Koivunen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Michal Kolenda
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Martin Koller
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
4
Daniel Koller
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
4
Aarni Korkiatupa
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Eduard Kotasek
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
4
Aleksa Kovacevic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Petar Kovacevic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Petar Kozic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Marek Kozlik
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
2
Adam Krcmarik
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Teemu Kristeri
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Pavlo Krutous
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Martin Kryps'i
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Aamos Laavainen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Juraj Lastic
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
3
Lucas Lerant
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Richard Lilaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Sebastian Lindberg
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
2
Roman Linder
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
3
Adam Linowski
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Tedi Lluka
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Max Logelin
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Jakob Lohr
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Leonardo Lovrin
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Elijah Lufile
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Patrik Lukac
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
4
Lazar Lukic
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Eemi Luukkonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Matus Magdolen
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Aurimas Majauskas
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Matus Makula
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Nikola Manojlovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Dan Mantz
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Miljan Markovic
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
3
Miikka Marttinen
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Marek Masiar
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
4
Marco Matasic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Guylain Mbemba
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Patrick McGlynn
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
2
Vojin Medarevic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Jordan Isaiah Mello-Klein
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Elian Memcaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Valtteri Mervola
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Lukas Milner
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Martin Minarovjech
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Balsa Mirotic
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Samuel Misal
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
J.P. Moorman
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Dante Moses
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Bryson Mozone
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Tomas Mrvis
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
4
Ryan Muhr
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Markus Muilu
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Mihailo Musikic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Gokul Natesan
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Obinna Ndukwe
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Kuany Ngor Kuany
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Yanic Niederhauser
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Branislav Obert
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
5
Noah Oguamalam
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Richard Ondrus
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
4
Kevin Osawe
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Juraj Palenik
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
2
Manny Patterson
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Luka Paunovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Uros Paunovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Ozren Pavlovic
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
Henri Permanto
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Jakub Petras
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Branislav Pipiska
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
4
Luwane Pipkins
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
2
Elias Podany
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Marcel Ponitka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Dean Popovic
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Martin Pospisil
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
2
Marvin Prodani
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Matija Radovic
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Filip Rakai
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
4
Eiden Rama
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Malyk Rebetez
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Cory Reeves
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
2
Xavier Rhodes
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Jason Ricketts
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Richard Rozanek
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Robert Rozanek
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Karolis Sapiega
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
4
Nikola Saranovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Alex Schmideg
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Eli Scott
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
3
Joshua Scott
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Jared Sherfield
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
4
Nike Sibande
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Matej Siladi
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
4
Grant Singleton
Kataja Basket
(EU-3)
1
Lee Skinner
Kauhajoki
(BCL-QR)
3
Matus Skuben
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
6
Roman Skvasik
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Matteo Smith
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Daishon Smith
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
Josip Sobin
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Dmitro Sokolovskij
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Pavle Stepanovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Ladislav Stojanov
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Demarkus Stuckey
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Gojko Sudzum
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
A.J. Sumbry
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Teemu Suokas
Kauhajoki
(EU-3)
2
Milan Szabo
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
Kellon Taylor
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Kevion Taylor
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Filip Tchur
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
3
Moise Tefy
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Radoslav Telicak
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Mihailo Todorovic
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
2
Ville Tolonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolas Toussaint
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20)
1
Simon Turza
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Dmytro Tykhonov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Lubomir Urban
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
4
Sarunas Vasiliauskas
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
2
Christian Vital
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Peter Vojtek
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
5
Jozef Vojtek
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
4
Samuel Volarik
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
3
Marko Vransky
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Joel Vruho
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Alonzo Walker
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
4
Isaiah Washington
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
2
Mark Weber
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Jamari Wheeler
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
2
Isaiah White
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Marcin Wielunski
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Tyrese Williams
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Aaron Williams
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Dariusz Wyka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Justin Young
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Jonas Zakas
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
2
Miro Zapf
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Zdanavicius
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
3
Milan Ziak
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2
Ivan Zidzik
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Jan Zorvan
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
3
Vitaliy Zotov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(EU-3)
1
Matej Zuscak
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1