All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - NBL
Teams
Shumen
Baris Mustafa
Baris
Mustafa
Opponents
Jun 8, 2006 (18 years old)
Bulgarian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="253627" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Baris Mustafa has faced 182 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgi Adirkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Saruhan Akifov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Aleksandrov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Aleksandrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
2
Danilo Aranitovic
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Alan Arnett
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
3
Ivaylo Avramov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Bozhidar Avramov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Vasil Bachev
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
3
Hristo Bachkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Evan Battey
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Markedric Bell
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Maxim Bochev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
5
Georgi Boyanov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
3
Mario Boyanov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
6
Bogdan Bryniuk
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
2
Romelo Burrell
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
2
Jordan Callahan
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Milen Cholakov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Hasan Cirak
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Jabari Craig
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Dominick Cristiano
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Nelly Cummings
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
2
Mahmut Davidov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Darrell Davis
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Kaloyan Demirev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Krasimir Dimitrov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
5
Dimitar Dimitrov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
2
Ivan Dimitrov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Dimitrov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Nikos Diplaros
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Mikey Dixon
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Stilian Dobrev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
3
Quinton Doggett
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Preslav Durev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Evgeni Enchev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Nikola Enchev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
John Florveus
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
4
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Pavel Georgiev
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Sasho Georgiev
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatin Georgiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
5
Nikolay Georgiev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Martin Georgiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
2
Georgi Gerganov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
Balkan
(BUL-1)
2
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Ladarien Griffin
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Denis Grigorov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Grozev
Balkan
(BUL-1)
2
Tony Gugino
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Devin Harris
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Phil Henry
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
2
Nasko Hristov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Joan Hristov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
3
Kevin Hunt
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Stiliyan Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Andrey Ivanov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
3
Pavlin Ivanov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Darin Ivanov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
3
Nikolay Ivanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Georgi Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Nikola Ivković
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Paul Jackson
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Curtis Jones
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Momchil Kadiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
5
Kamen Kamenov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Deyan Karamfilov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
3
Stoyan Kaynarov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Kenderov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Lubomir Keremedchiev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Ioannis Kikrilis
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
3
Peter Kiss
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Zane Knowles
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
2
Kaloyan Kolchev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
3
Mihail Kombakov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Ivo Korestilov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Chavdar Kostov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Martin Kotsev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Krastan Krastanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Elizar Krastev
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Lazarov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Gerald Liddell
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Ivan Lilov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
4
Karl-Johan Lips
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Alex Lomax
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Antun Maricevic
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Dimitar Marincheshki
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
Balkan
(BUL-1)
5
Krasimir Marinchevski
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Pavel Marinov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
4
Marin Marinov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Stanimir Marinov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
2
Martin Marinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Matushev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
3
Makol Mawien
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Justin McCall
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Travis McConico
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Berk Mehmed
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Mihaylov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
5
Krastomir Mihov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
3
Aleksandar Milov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
2
Jordan Minchev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Georgi Minkov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Tomislav Minkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
3
Damyan Minkov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Kris Minkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Mihail Moldov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Dequan Morris
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Nikola Nankov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Nenov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Nikolov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Borislav Nikolov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Damyan Nikolov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Alex Ouandie
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Ryle Owens
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Konstantin Paisiev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Ognjen Pantovic
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Radostin Papazov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Alexandar Papazov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
2
Sergiy Pavlov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Viktor Pekov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Carlos Antonio Pepin
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Plamen Petkov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Petar Petrov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Krasimir Petrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
5
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
2
Vasil Popov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Aleksandar Radukic
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Cadarian Raines
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Petar Ralchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
2
Brandon Randolph
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Ezekiel Richards
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Trey Sampson
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Michaelyn Scott
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Stefan Siegel
Beroe
(BUL-1)
3
Aleks Simeonov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Sean Smith
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Martin Sotirov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Balkan
(BUL-1)
2
Ivan Spirov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Kaloyan Stanev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Stoyanov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Manny Suarez
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Will Tavares
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Bryant Thomas
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Titkov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
3
Boyan Todorov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Todorov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
2
Kristo Tonkov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Toshkov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
2
Lachezar Toshkov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Tonny Trocha-Morelos
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Munis Tutu
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Averyl Ugba
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Thatch Unruh
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Andon Vachev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
4
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
3
Asen Velikov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
6
Denislav Vutev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
3
Justin Watts
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Kaleb Wesson
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Demajeo Wiggins
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Ryan Wright
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Yanchev
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Yanchev
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Yanev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
3
Martin Yordanov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Brandon Young
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Hristo Zahariev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
Balkan
(BUL-1)
3
Milen Zahariev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Talib Zanna
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
(BUL-2)
2