All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Charilaos TM
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Vasilis
Zarkadoulas
Opponents
May 2, 2001 (23 years old)
Greek
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="253453" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vasilis Zarkadoulas has faced 273 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Aimilios Alexiadis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
3
Fahro Alihodzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Solonas Angeli
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
4
Asterios Asteriadis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Athinaiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Dillon Avare
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Eirinaios Balos
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
3
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Bilios
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Bolatoglou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Yannis Bourousis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Tyron Brewer
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Zack Bryant
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Chalaris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Chips
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Chortsas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
George Christopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Jovan Crnic
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Igor Cvorovic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Damianos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Charlie Daniels
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Diamantakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Jovan Djordjevic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Djordjevic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Dovas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Doxas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Milovan Draskovic
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Dritsas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Efstratiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Ermidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagioris Etziaka
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Exitavelonis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Gagaloudis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Garezos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
3
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Gatzios
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Gavasiadis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Georgiou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Geromichalos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Giannopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Loukas Giaourtoglou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Giovanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Gravas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
4
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Hahalos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Haidas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Haikalis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Ioannidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Alkiviadis Ioannou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Iordanou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Kadras
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaklamanos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Kalogerias
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Kalomiris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Kamberidis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Theodoros Kampouris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Kanelis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Kanonidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Alexander Kappos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Karakechagias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Karampoulas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
George Kariotis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
4
Vaggelis Kehris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Kokkios
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kostantinos Korkontzelos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
4
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Periklis Kouroupakis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Kyrilis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Kyritsis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgios Liakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Liapis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Maloukos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Manias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Nemanja Manojlovic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Marangidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
5
Christos Marinos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Manolis Matalliotakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Mermigkis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Michael Mihopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Mitrovic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Mitsimonas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Mitsou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Moraitis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Nanos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Naoumis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Naoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyrimis Nikolaos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Kikinis Nikolaos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Vaivonta Ntesart
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Ntouzidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Oikonomopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Okekouoiien
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Giousi Oresti
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kasapidis Panteleimon
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
3
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Papageorgopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Minas Papagiannis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Spyridon Papanikolaou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Paparegkas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Papazotos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Patras
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Pavlopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Pefanis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Peno
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Petridis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Achilleus Pitoulis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Poulianitis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Alex Priftis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Proiskos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Proiskos
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Jason Ricketts
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Ross
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Sideris
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Skandalos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Terence Sklikas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Gaios Skordilis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Sten-timmu Sokk
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Spyridonidis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Staikopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stamboulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Orfeas Stasinos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Stathis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
5
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Musa Suman
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Udintzo Symeon
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Tatarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
4
Xhulian Tola
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Tourlis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Stavros Toutziarakis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
3
Michalis Tsakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Tsamis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsanidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Tsiloulis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Tsochlas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Tsormpatzoglou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Tsoukas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Tsoukas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgianis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Savvas Tzougarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Papagou
(GRE-2)
5
Stephen Ugochukwu
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Rokas Ulvydas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Vakouftsis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Verginis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Vlasios
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Pavlos Xydas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
6
Charalampos Zarifis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Zarmakoupis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2