All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Orange1 Bassano
Matteo Rinaldin
Matteo
Rinaldin
Opponents
May 12, 2006 (18 years old)
Italian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="252964" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Matteo Rinaldin has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Spiridon Aggelopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Theo Airhienbuwa
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Ege Akcay
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Berk Akin
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Yagiz Aksu
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Yagiz Aktas
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Emmanouil Alexis
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Yaman Alisan
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Salih Altuntas
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Kacper Ambroziak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Andrieux
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Andrzejewski
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Adam Atamna
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Iwo Baganc
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Benedict Baumgarth
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Kaya Bayram
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Rany Belaga
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Bereszynski
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Jannis Berger
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Djairo Bernardina
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Alen Blakaj
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Alberto Blanco
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Roberts Blums
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Julius Bronnert
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Karl Buehner
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Nikolas Cebrian
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Maruan Cicic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Mathis Courbon
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Yagiz Cumalioglu
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Felix De Almeida
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Abel Delicado
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Luka Djurovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Demir Dogan
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Maj Dolinsek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Domon
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Rudis Donis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Amadou Doumbia
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Aljosa Draskovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Everts Eglitis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Jamal Entezami
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Kerem Erdem
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Eren Erdogan
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Teo Flis
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Sediq Garuba
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Pavlos Giakai
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Ronalds Ginters
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Deniz Gokpinar
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Gross
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Johann Gruenloh
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Grzejszczyk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Theo Guedegbe
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Samuel Guslawski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Johannes Hellmann
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Vit Hrabar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Ivicic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Jevric
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Andrija Josovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Emin Kara
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Joul Karram
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Pauls Katlaps
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Miron Katz
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Szymon Kiejzik
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Martins Kilups
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Klavzar
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Nikita Korotchenko
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Stamatios Kouzoukas
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Filip Kowalczyk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Kristanovic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Urban Kroflic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Roy Krupnikas
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Georgios Labropoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Lovro Lapajne
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ian Lazarevski
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Bartosz Lesniak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Eleftherios Liotopoulos
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Philibert Loussavouvou
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Adam Lukes
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Nils Machowski
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Aviel Mamo
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Danila Margolin
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Andreas Mavrantzotou
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Omer Mayer
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Mendy
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Ryan Mendy
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Baba Miller
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
David Mirkovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Roy Mitlanski
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Bartosz Monko
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Mervyn Muamba
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Janne Mueller
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Kaya Shona Mutambirwa
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
2
Eli Ndiaye
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Ousmane Ndour
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Necas
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Jekabs Niedra
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Szymon Nowicki
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Olbort
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Mateusz Orlowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Mark Padjen
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Apostolos Paziotopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Blaz Perko
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Krisjanis Petersons
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Petkovski
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Yannick Pinas
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Jan Polivka
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Filip Poradzki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Bartosz Prokopowicz
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Marek Pulpan
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Marko Radunovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Rapieque
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Linus Ruf
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Matej Rychtecky
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Georgios Saltarikos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Mateusz Samiec
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Filippos Saplaouras
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Ben Avraham Saraf
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
2
Michel Schillmoeller
U18 Rasta Vechta
(ANGT)
1
Rikus Schulte
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Curro Segura
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Ariel Sela
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Yonatan Shem-Tov
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Antoni Siewruk
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Eren Simbil
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Yohann Sissoko
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Kristers Skrinda
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Zak Smrekar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Euaggelos Sotiropoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Michail Sprintzios
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Tymoteusz Sternicki
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Martin Studnicky
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Rolands Sulcs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Josef Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Tomic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Kylian Toure
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Yagiz Urasli
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Karlis Vavers
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Henri Veesaar
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Bruno Vidarte
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Jan Vide
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Oscar Wembanyama
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Maksymilian Wilczek
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Kacper Wilk
GAK Basketball Academy Gdynia
(ANGT)
1
Ory Yair
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Zdravkovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Amit Zuker
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1