All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Omegna
Daniel Trebeschi
Daniel
Trebeschi
Opponents
-
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="252947" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Trebeschi has faced 131 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abba Adam Adamu
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Ambrosetti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Ambrosin
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Karvel Anderson
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Arnaldo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Arrighini
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Azzano
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Bacchin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Baldassarre
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Bassi
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Bellato
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Bertini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Thomas Binelli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Bischetti
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Brambilla
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Bugatti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Cagliani
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Campiello
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Candotto
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Candussi
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Carlo Cane
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Carlo Cantone
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Felice Capocotta
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Cappelletti
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Caroti
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Nicholas Carr
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Casarin
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Cecchinato
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Cestaro
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Rotnei Clarke
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Coronica
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Cucchiaro
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Cucco
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea D'apice
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edward Daniel
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Giambattista Davis
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco De Nicolao
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Maurizio Del Testa
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mamadou Dembele
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Di Camillo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Digno
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nemanja Dincic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filiberto Dri
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Ebeling
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Ethan Esposito
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Fabiani
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Ferrari
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Galassi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giancarlo Galipo
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Gallo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Flavio Gay
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Salvatore Genovese
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Giaquinto
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Giuri
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Sasha Grant
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolo Ianuale
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Ihedioha
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Iris Ikangi
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolo Isotta
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nazzareno Italiano
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Ius
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Xavier Johnson
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Petar Jovanovic
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lazar Kekovic
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ricards Klanskis
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Trevor Lacey
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Lagana
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Lanzi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michelangelo Laquintana
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michael Lemmi
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Emanuele Lucadamo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Lusvarghi
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Maiola
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Manenti
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Marangon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Marchini
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Marson
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Armin Mazic
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Devil Medizza
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Mennella
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jakov Milosevic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Joseph Mobio
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Monaldi
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Mora
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Melkisedek Moreaux
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Mussini
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Vittorio Nobile
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Nikola Nonkovic
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Okereke
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Osellieri
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Paolin
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Parravicini
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Passera
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Pavan
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Pellegrino
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Massimo Peluso
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Pio Perrino
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Pieri
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Pini
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Poser
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Roberto Prandin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vincenzo Provenzani
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Quarisa
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Renzi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Rossato
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Guido Rosselli
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Rota
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Sandri
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Schiavon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alexander Simoncelli
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Guglielmo Sodero
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo' Soncin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Spanghero
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Spinelli
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Spizzichini
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Spizzichini
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mantvydas Staselis
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Stentardo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michael Teghini
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Renato Tiso
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Todeschini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Djordje Tomcic
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Triassi
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Truglio
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Liam Udom
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Vecerina
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Venier
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Brandon Walters
Apu Old Wild West Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Zocca
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1