All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 NGTP
Eleftherios Liotopoulos
Eleftherios
Liotopoulos
Opponents
Aug 2, 2006 (18 years old)
Greek
1m92 / 6-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="252410" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Eleftherios Liotopoulos has faced 290 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Elmeri Abbey
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
2
Samu Adler
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Spiridon Aggelopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Theo Airhienbuwa
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Yagiz Aksu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yagiz Aktas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Emmanouil Alexis
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Yaman Alisan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yannis Allard
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Salih Altuntas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Amoussa
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Veniamin Amposi
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Abdullah Amzil
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Christian Anderson
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Thomas Andrieux
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Matias Ansamaa
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Asanin
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Elisee Assui
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Charles Atamah
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Adam Atamna
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Roe Netanel Avneri
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Paul Bahn
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Peter Bandelj
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
David Barbera
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Tom Bellem
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Nevio Bennefeld
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Tyler Beracou
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Joan Beringer
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Alberto Blanco
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
William Bloch
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Christian Blomfelt
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
2
Roberts Blums
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Mitar Bosnjakovic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Soren Bracq
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
2
Silas Braikia
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Maksim Brnovic
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Erwann Bussing
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Matas Buteliauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Dovydas Butka
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Ignacio Campoy
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Adria Cano Cano
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Jorge Carot
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Carrere
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Eric Chime
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Christensen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Spyridon Chrysanthopoulos
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Maruan Cicic
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Ori Ziv Cohen
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Stefano Conte
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Mathis Courbon
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Yagiz Cumalioglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Rene D'Amelio
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Kean Dada
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Joost Dalgaard-Duus
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Felix De Almeida
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Mattia De Martin
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Ben Defty
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Egor Demin
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Ismaila Diagne
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Diakite
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
2
Felipe Diaz
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Karlo Dimevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nejc Dizdarevic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Amon Doerries
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Ilay Dolinski
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Shachar Doron
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Durovic
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Declan Duru
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Christopher Ebunangombe
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Esli Edigin
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Corentin Efono
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Leonidas Efstratiadis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Aaron Ekwere
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Rrezon Elezay
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jarne Elouna Eyenga
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Michael Enabulele
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Mehmet Ersin Erfa
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Frederik Erichsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Noa Essengue
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
2
Roger Fabrega
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Alliou Fall
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Tunde Fasasi
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Okku Federiko
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Gonzalo Fernandez
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Francesco Ferrari
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Maxim Filonenko
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Roope Filtness
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Alvaro Folgueiras
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Fontin
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Aaron Ganal
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Diego Garavaglia
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Iker Garmendia
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
2
Christos Georgiou
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Pavlos Giakai
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Oskar Giltay
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Gildas Gimenez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Gonzalez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
2
Riccardo Greppi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Jared Grey
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Dorian Grosber
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Johann Grunloh
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Konstantinos Gryllis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Theo Guedegbe
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Sidi Gueye
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Tuukka Harsila
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Patrick Hassan
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Eetu Heinonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
2
Matias Hemdahl
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jeremy Hilderal
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Jayden Hodge
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Andreas Holst
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Isak Homelius
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Zak Hostnik
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Tarik Hrelja
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Leo Hylla
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Pietro Iannuzzi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Iglesias
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Nojus Indrusaitis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Iruela
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Kasparas Jakucionis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Janichikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Frederik Jellum
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Jakob Johansson
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Leo Johnson
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Yigit Gokay Kaba
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Ioannis Kanavos
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Ville Karhu
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Jack Kayil
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Petar Kažić
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Theo Kermoury
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Kharchenkov
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kosta Kjirilovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Aviv Kokotek
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Vladimir Komnenovic
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Kalle Koskinen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Panagiotis Ilias Kourepis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Noah Koussou
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
2
Stamatios Kouzoukas
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Kreismontas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Kroflic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Roy Krupnikas
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kalle Kuhalampi
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
2
Petar Kuzmanic
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Amaël L'Etang
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Georgios Labropoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Elidjah-Gabriel Lamart
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Langarita
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Dino Lazarev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gabin Lefort
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
2
Lon Lican
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Rasmus Lindberg
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Ludvig Lindby
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Miro Little
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Miquel Llompart
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Nils Lobry-Pathout
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
2
Marko Lukanoski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Garang Machol
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Aday Mara
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Leonardo Marangon
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Bataller Marc
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Mari
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Marjanovikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Conrad Martinez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Hermann Matheo
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Andreas Mavrantzotou
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Samuele Miccoli
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Alon Michaeli
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Kyllian Michee
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Asier Miguel
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
2
David Mirkovic
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Sergej Mladenovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Moller
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Willas Moller
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Yari Monninkhoff
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Japhet Moupadele
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Mervyn Muamba
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Erik Muhonen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Johan Munch
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Lukas Mutter
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Paulius Narvilas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Ofri Naveh
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Dayan Nessah
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Adrien Niedergang-Ribolzi
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
2
Jaakko Nieminen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Stevan Novovic
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Erwan Ntsantso Djoni
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
2
Anton Nufer
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Noah Nørgaard
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Samuel Obenjo
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Giannis Odzebe
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Kaan Onat
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Ostoft
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Mark Padjen
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Apostolos Paziotopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Bilal Pedersen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Maikcol Perez
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
David Petrushevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Axel Piccirilli
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Pirs
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikolaos Plotas
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Bine Plut
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Robin Pluvy
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Casper Pohto
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Niklas Polonowski
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Rok Popovic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Matteo Porto
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Gabriel Pozzato
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Julius Price
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Paul Raabe
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Rapini
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Nedas Raupelis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Jure Rener
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Matteo Rinaldin
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Ethan Robineau
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Kevinas Sacas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Stefano Saccoccia
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Mario Saint-Supery
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
2
Tidjane Salaun
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Pol Salo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
2
Georgios Saltarikos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Sankhe
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Filippos Saplaouras
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Dame Sarr
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Paul Schmorleiz
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Guillaume Schoentgen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Nicola Schultze
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Curro Segura
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Léon Sifferlin
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
2
Teodor Simic
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Yohann Sissoko
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
2
Kristupas Smirnov
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Zak Smrekar
U18 SC Derby Podgorica
(ANGT)
1
Nikolaos Soilemetzidis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Euaggelos Sotiropoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Talis Soulhac
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Hannes Steinbach
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Hugo Stepanoff
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Tymoteusz Sternicki
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Stojkovikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Luigi Suigo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Olavi Suutela
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
3
Enrico Tadiotto
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Feie Tallir
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Simon Tekeste
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
David Torresani
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Kylian Toure
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
2
Aron Towa
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Aaron Towo-Nansi
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Atanasij Trajanov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nolan Traore
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 France
(Euro U18)
2
Djiguiba Traore
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Boubacar Traore
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Amadou Traore
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Blaz Tratar
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Linus Trettin
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Antonios Tsalmpouris
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Emir Turkoglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Ogbemudia Uagboe
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Sherif Usman
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Derin Can Ustun
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Romain Valakou
U18 Cholet Basket
(ANGT)
1
Ruben Valero
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Leonardo Valesin
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Jairo Van Den Berg
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Timoty Van Der Knaap
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Letto Van Drom
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Jonas Van Meurs
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Victor Vanderstraeten
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Viljami Vartiainen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Nikolaos Vasileiou
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Charalampos Vasilopoulos
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Bojan Velichkovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Amadeo Vera
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Ruben Vicente
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Bruno Vidarte
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Rafa Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Yoav Vitlem
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Ulysses Webb
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Eemeli Yalaho
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Sam Yaman
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Victor Yimga
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Giacomo Zanetti
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Dimitar Zetov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Steponas Zilakauskis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1