All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Slavia Praha
Martin Kheil
Martin
Kheil
Opponents
Mar 15, 2003 (21 years old)
Czech
1m94 / 6-4
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251395" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Martin Kheil has faced 267 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Hector Alderete
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Miguel Allen
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Max Andersson
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Filip Andjusic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Tiago Andrade
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Leonardo Arinze
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Lamb Autrey
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
1
Will Ayodole
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Hristo Bachkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Miguel Baker
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Richard Balint
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Vittorio Bartoli
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Marcel Batovsky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Morgan Bayoumi
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Olexandr Belikov
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Nicola Berdini
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Vilhelm Bodingh
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Luka Bogavac
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Alfredo Boglio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
David Bohm
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Nikola Bojchev
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Stanley Borden
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Zsolt Boros
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Petar Boshaleski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Mario Boyanov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Felix Brostrom
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Bogdan Bryniuk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Mykhaylo Bublyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Tadas Budrys
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Janko Bulajic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Matej Burda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Dominykas Butka
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ronan Byrne
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Michael Caicedo
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Abramo Canka
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Davide Casarin
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Castellino
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Cavallero
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
3
Kameron Chatman
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Mateo Colak
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Joseph Coughlan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Ruairi Cronin
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Andre Cruz
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Maishe Dailey
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Melker Delryd
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Tiago Dias
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Guillermo Diaz Graham
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Filipe Dionisio
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Danilo Djuricic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Theodor Dlugos
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Ruben Dominguez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Dvorak
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
4
Pavlo Dziuba
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Cortesao Eduardo
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Wede Esajobor
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Aitor Etxeguren
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Elijah Faapito
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Radek Farsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Darragh Ferguson
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Guillem Ferrando
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Jalone Friday
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Frantisek Fuxa
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Gorjok Gak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Galko
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Filippo Gallo
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Villiam Garcia
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Georgi Gerganov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Viktor Gergov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Adam Goga
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
6
Andrija Grbovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Killian Gribben
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Afonso Guedes
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Johan Haiblik
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Halada
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Jerrick Harding
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Krystof Havlicek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Heinzl
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Tony Hicks
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Danilo Horta
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Amar Hot
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Tomáš Houzar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Sergi Huguet
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Rapolas Ivanauskas
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Vladyslav Ivanov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Danilo Ivanovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Ruslan Ivashov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
David Jakel
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Jansa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Matus Jasovsky
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Jiri Jelinek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Millan Jimenez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Delvon Johnson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Josipovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Djordije Jovanovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Kabrt
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
6
Vojtech Kalny
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
3
Denis Kamburov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Ondrej Kapustik
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
William Kermoury
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Augustinas Kiudulas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Marek Klassen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Erik Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Sreten Knezevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Martin Koller
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Mihail Kombakov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Adam Kopriva
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Liev Koshevatskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Konstantin Kostadinov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Efraim Kouame
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Oleksandr Kovliar
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Krakovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Juraj Kret
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Jan Krivanek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Krivanek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Kubin
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Vasco Lanca
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Matteo Librizzi
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Hugo Lilja
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Eric Lockett
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavol Losonsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Madera
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Majercak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Matus Malovec
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Lovro Mandalinic
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
1
Augustas Marciulionis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Michal Mares
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Kris Martin
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Sukhmail Mathon
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Christian McDonnell
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Atle Mellquist
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Rezart Memed
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jan Micka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Krastomir Mihov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Juraj Minarovjech
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Mikai Mitchum
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Mokran
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Antonio Monteiro
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Nedas Montvila
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Malik Morgan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Darious Moten
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Nabelek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Nakov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Ty Nichols
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
David Novak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Novak
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Filip Novotny
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Juan Nunez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Mike Okauru
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Afonso Parrinha
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
David Pekarek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marc Penarroya
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Ondrej Peterka
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
6
Marin Petkov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Petras
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Krasimir Petrov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Shawn Pipes
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Luwane Pipkins
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Hubertas Pivorius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Edgaras Preibys
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ruben Prey
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Marko Prskalo
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
5
Viktor Pulpan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Pursl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Robert Rikic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jorge Rodrigues
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Colbey Ross
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jokubas Rubinas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ajay Ryan Walsh
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Matej Rychtecky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Safarcik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Safarik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Guilherme Saiote
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Patrick Samoura
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Amann Sanni
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Guilherme Santinhos
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Diogo Seixas
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Andrej Shoshkikj
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Max Shulga
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Vitalii Shymanskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Hugo Silva
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Luis Silva
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Teodor Simic
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Gerel Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siska
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Skalicka
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
David Skranc
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
5
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dziugas Slavinskas
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Smid
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Diogo Soares
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Samuel Solcansky
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Aleksa Solevic
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
4
Ivan Spirov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Dominykas Stenionis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Sterba
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Toma Stojanoski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Viktor Stojkovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Martin Studnicky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Maksim Sturanovic
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
6
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Svec
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Simon Svoboda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Svoboda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Martynas Tamulevičius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Cian Tiernan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Tomas Tkadlec
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Matej Toncik
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Kevin Tyml
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Andon Vachev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Nils Vahlberg
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Frantisek Vana
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Ilija Varajic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Nikola Vasilevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Daniel Vieira Tuck
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Luca Vincini
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Tadeas Vlcek
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
5
Dalibor Vlk
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Vladimir Vondra
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
3
Matyas Vrabel
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Zoran Vuceljic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Goran Vucicevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Vyoral
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Vyroubal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
A.J. Walton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Nate Watson
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Welsch
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Jonathan Williams
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Zak
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dmytro Zhuravlov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Fedor Zugic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1