All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Stepan Abramovich
Stepan
Abramovich
Opponents
Mar 31, 2006 (18 years old)
Belorussian
1m62 / 5-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251158" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Stepan Abramovich has faced 117 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantin Andreev
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Daniel Asmolovsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Daniel Bakin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Balduev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Kirill Barancheev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Batvenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Bigun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
7
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Bliznyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Nikita Bogdel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Borisevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Daquan Bracey
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
6
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Oleg Dobromyslov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Vitaly Duchko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Ivan Dudchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Dyrman
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nazar Farkhadov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Georgy Fastov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Artem Govin
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Harlamenkov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Hryhorenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Danila Ilnitsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Timofey Karpuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Karpusyuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Kasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Kazimirchenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitry Kharlamenkov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Yaroslav Kolotovsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Zakhar Koptelev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Alexey Kotov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Vitaly Kurtsevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Ilya Kustarnikov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Anton Kuznetsov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
7
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitriy Mahnach
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Rostislav Makavchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Makhanovskiy
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Nikita Matsal
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Illia Milasheuski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Mits
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Moroz
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Mosar
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Maxim Moskalchuk
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Myts
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Novikov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Oliferuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Ozhgo
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Pakhryaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ognjen Pantovic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Paramonov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Bendzhamin Pavel Dudu
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Petruchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Pogorelov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Polyakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Pototsky
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Pozniak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Mikhail Poznyak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Zakhar Priyma
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Artem Puchko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Pavel Rabushko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Ivan Rekun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
7
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Sekushenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Semenov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Danyla Semenyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Grigoriy Sharko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Robert Sharkov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Shcherbakov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Kirill Shulkov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Shupov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitry Shved
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Daniel Sinkevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Illia Sirotski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Jovan Sljivancanin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Zach Smith
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Tur
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Arseniy Verzhbitsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Maxim Vitko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Yanchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Yanochkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Yudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Yuriev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Yanfei Zhang
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2