All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Monfalcone
Giulio Maiola
Giulio
Maiola
Opponents
-
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251141" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giulio Maiola has faced 89 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alessandro Abramo
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Abba Adam Adamu
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Destiny Agbamu
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolas Alessandrini
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Baldassarre
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Baldini
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Basile
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Nicola Bastone
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Bedin
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Bertini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Corrado Bianconi
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Thomas Binelli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Bolpin
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Nicola Bombardieri
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Borsetto
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Fabio Bugatti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Cecchinato
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Raphael Chiti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Ciaramella
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Luca Colombo
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Contestabile
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Coppo
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Riccardo Crespi
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Cuffaro
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Da Campo
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Dalco
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco De Nicolao
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuel Dilas
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Stephan Djiya
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Alessandro Esposito
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Fabiani
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Fazioli
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Ferrari
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimiliano Fossati
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matteo Galassi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Gasparin
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Enrico Maria Gobbato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Guazzotti
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Damir Hadzic
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Ihedioha
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Petar Jovanovic
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ricards Klanskis
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Lagana
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Lanzi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrija Lazukic
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ennio Leonzio
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Lusvarghi
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Ludovico Maran
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Leonardo Marangon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Maresca
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giulio Mascherpa
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Mazzucchelli
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ivan Morgillo
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matteo Nicoli
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Okereke
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Osellieri
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Paolin
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Passera
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniel Perez
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Perin
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Petracca
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marcello Piccoli
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabrizio Piccone
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Planezio
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riziero Ponziani
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Poser
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Procacci
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Redaelli
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ador Roda
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuel Sackey
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Sanguinetti
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Scanzi
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Federico Schiavon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Enrico Stavla
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Arsenije Stepanovic
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ludwig Tilliander
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
2
Davide Todeschini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Emanuele Trapani
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniel Trebeschi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Triassi
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mirco Turel
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
2
Simone Vecerina
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Venier
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Vinciguerra
UBP Petrarca Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
William Luca Wiltshire
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Ziviani
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1