All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM
Teams
Hopsi Polzela
Tim Dragan
Tim
Dragan
Opponents
Dec 20, 2005 (18 years old)
Slovenian
1m99 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="249770" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tim Dragan has faced 96 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Spiro Alfrievic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Adnan Arslanagic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Mark Babsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Niko Bacvic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Baric
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Barisic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Ante Beljan
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nal Belko
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Mihajlo Benic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Perttu Blomgren
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Brenkus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Buha
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Crt Cabrilo
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Cerkvenik
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Nick Cevizovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Cibej
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Isaiah Cousins
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Aleksa Covickovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ziga Daneu
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Dalibor Djapa
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Dornik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Balsa Dragovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Marino Dubravcic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Urban Durnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Zena Edosomwan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Kosta Egic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Tadej Ferme
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Jost Flerin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Glisic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Žiga Gorišek
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Gunzek
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Erik Gustin
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Jairus Hamilton
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Abayomi Iyiola
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Roko Jemo
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Sergej Jovanovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marko Juric
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Jurkovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Jacob Kakar
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Gabrijel Karamarko
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Krsevan Klarica
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Antonio Klepo
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jaka Klobucar
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kmetic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Martin Kresic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Luka Kures
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Vasilije Kuridza
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jan Macek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Jurij Macura
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Sergej Macura
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Dusan Makitan
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Alen Malovcic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Martincic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Maksim Matulina
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Matic Mikus
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Velibor Milovanovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Tibor Mirtic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Aldin Mujezinovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mirko Mulalic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Tilen Mulej
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Teo Muzenjak
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Luka Nejasmic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Rok Nemanic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Anej Orel
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Gaber Ozegovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Mark Padjen
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Perko
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Petkovski
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Domen Petrovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Bine Plut
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Radovanovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Sanabor
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Scekic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Sikanic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Antonio Sikiric
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Miha Skedelj
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Zak Smrekar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Smrekar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Span
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Leon Stergar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Lovro Strnad
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Mateo Tomasevic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ante Topic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lovro Urbiha
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Milutin Vidic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Lamont West
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jurica Zagorsak
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Duje Zebic
Split U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jan Zemljic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Matija Zoric
Zadar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Alen Zulic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Zupan
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1