All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Brest Region
Dmitry Harlamenkov
Dmitry
Harlamenkov
Opponents
May 21, 2005 (19 years old)
Belorussian
1m80 / 5-11
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247940" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dmitry Harlamenkov has faced 49 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stepan Abramovich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Bobkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Viacheslav Buldyk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Diakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Vyacheslav Fominykh
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Mikhail Golubko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Hrabarev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Maksym Kozlovets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Lavrenov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artemi Lyashuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Mahnach
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Rostislav Makavchik
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Makritskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Nadeev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Polonevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Pozniak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Shchurko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Shibaev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Verevkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4