All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Rieti
Godwin Jhon
Godwin
Jhon
Opponents
Aug 31, 2003 (20 years old)
Italian
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247899" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Godwin Jhon has faced 95 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Soma Abati Toure
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Mirza Alibegovic
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Trevon Allen
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Amato
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Alessio Ambrogi
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giuseppe Angellotti
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Arrigoni
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Barbante
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Pierpaolo Barlafante
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Francesco Bedetti
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Federico Bischetti
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alfredo Boglio
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Guglielmo Borsani
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Botteghi
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Brembilla
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Bruttini
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Bucarelli
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Buscaroli
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Caroti
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Bruno Cerella
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Jason Clark
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Contento
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Santiago Corona
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Valerio Costa
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riccardo Crespi
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Da Ros
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Denegri
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Omar Dieng
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Michele Ebeling
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Paul Eboua
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Fabiani
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Felicioni
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giorgio Galipo
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mario Ghersetti
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giovanni Giansante
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Niccolò Giulietti
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Giuri
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Guerra
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Kyndahl Hill
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Dario Hunt
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Kirill Korsunov
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Trevor Lacey
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Eric Lombardi
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Federico Loschi
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Maganza
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Aleksandar Marcius
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Pierpaolo Marini
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Stefano Masciadri
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Dario Masciarelli
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Maspero
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Marko Milovanovikj
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Joseph Mobio
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Montanari
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Montano
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Musci
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ferdinando Nasello
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Klaudio Ndoja
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Kevin Ndzie
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Zdravko Okiljevic
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Pecchia
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Piazza
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Piccin
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Piccoli
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Gianluca Pierucci
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giovanni Pini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Piunti
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Giddy Potts
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Pulcini
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Rei Pullazi
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Antonio Re
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Reati
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Resmini
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Gianpaolo Riccio
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Tommaso Rinaldi
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Eugenio Rivali
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Roko Rogic
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Nicola Rosettani
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Saccaggi
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Brian Sacchetti
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Scarpone
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Stefano Scarpone
Giulia Basket Giulianova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Scarponi
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Flavio Seri
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giovanni Severini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Real Sebastiani Rieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Tassinari
RivieraBanca Rimini
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Vallasciani
Virtus Civitanova
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Valsecchi
Urania Milano
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Vecchiola
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Verdecchia
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Vincini
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Vitali
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1