All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Koln
Ay-Keen Richardson
Ay-Keen
Richardson
Opponents
Jan 15, 2002 (22 years old)
German
1m98 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247612" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ay-Keen Richardson has faced 133 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Nolan Adekunle
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Shore Adenekan
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Johann Albrecht
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Paul Albrecht
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Al-Fayed Alegbe
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Sandro Antunovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Franklyn Aunitz
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Rijad Avdic
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Gian Aydinoglu
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Jan Bergen
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Martin Bogdanov
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Lennart Boner
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Bill Borekambi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Linus Briesemeister
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Nicolas Buchholz
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Marco Buljevic
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Glen Burns
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Carl Ceesay
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Booker Wade Coplin
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Robin Danes
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Malte Delow
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Roberts Dembskis
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Karl Dia
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Hendrik Drescher
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Oshane Drews
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Leonard Eckmann
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Esli Edigin
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Michael Ejumeta
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Engelhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Viktor Frankl-Maus
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Marc Friederici
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Friederici
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Jardel Fritsche
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Jack Fritsche
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Mark Gebhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Deion Giddens
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Jan Gust
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Steffen Haufs
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Rupert Hennen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Jacob Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marco Hollersbacher
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Ralph Hounnou
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ibrahim Jabby
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Martin Jelic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Robin Jorch
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Nico Kaml
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lukas Kazlauskas
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Tidjan Keita
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Nikita Khartchenkov
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Gabriel Kuku
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Robert Kulawick
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Tjark Lademacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Tim Fritz Lang
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Philipp Lieser
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Emil Loch
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Quadre Lollis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Sean William Ludwig
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Lias Luneburg
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Mauricio Marin
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Mayr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Mark Mboya Kotieno
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Andrius Mikutis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Samuel Mpacko
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Kimoni N'sondé
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Marc Nagora
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Ousmane Ndiaye
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Samuel Nellessen
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Ney
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Kresimir Nikic
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Robert Nortmann
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
C.J. Oldham
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Nikola Petojevic
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Finn Pook
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Ryan Timothy Richmond
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Maximilian Rockmann
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Marcelo Ruediger
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Frederik Rungby
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Clint Schonheiter
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Rikus Schulte
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Joshua Sievers
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Sredojevic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Pablo Suarez
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Talbert
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Linus Trettin
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Uzoma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Paul Viefhues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Dominick Von-Waaden
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Walker
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Helge Wezorke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Emmanuel Womala
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jeramie Woods
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Denis Zenelaj
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2