All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Trapani
Giovanni Minore
Giovanni
Minore
Opponents
Mar 23, 2003 (21 years old)
Italian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247549" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giovanni Minore has faced 133 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Soma Abati Toure
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Mirza Alibegovic
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Trevon Allen
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Amici
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Avino
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Baldasso
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Saverio Bartoli
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Beniamino Basso
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Bellan
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Nicola Berdini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Gianmarco Bertetti
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Bianchi
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Alfredo Boglio
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Bonacini
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Davide Bruttini
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Bucarelli
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Ascanio Caggiano
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Jalen Cannon
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Caroti
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Jeffrey Carroll
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Aaron Carver
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolo Castellino
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Bruno Cerella
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Cesana
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Jason Clark
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Cocciaretto
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
LaMarshall Corbett
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Santiago Corona
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Cortese
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Da Ros
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Steven Davis
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo De Vico
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Maurizio Del Testa
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Davide Denegri
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Deri
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Gabe Devoe
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Nemanja Dincic
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Bryce Douvier
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Paul Eboua
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Quinn Ellis
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Aaron Epps
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Eugenio Fanti
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
2
Joel Fokou
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Formenti
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Nemanja Gajic
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
2
Filippo Gallo
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Galmarini
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Jordan Geist
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Ghirlanda
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Nicola Giordano
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolò Giulietti
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Graziani
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Guariglia
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
3
Kenny Hasbrouck
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Kyndahl Hill
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Xavier Hill-Mais
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Dario Hunt
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Iris Ikangi
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Infante
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Cameron Jackson
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Ronald Jackson
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Giga Janelidze
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Lagana
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Gianmarco Leggio
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
2
Eric Lombardi
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Lucas Maglietti
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Aleksandar Marcius
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Pierpaolo Marini
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Martini
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Martinoni
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
2
Lorenzo Maspero
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Martino Mastellari
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Demario Mayfield
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Kameron McGusty
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Mele
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Miaschi
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Joseph Mobio
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Morgillo
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Ferdinando Nasello
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Kevin Ndzie
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Nikola Nonkovic
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Paolo Paci
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Pascolo
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
2
Leonardo Pavone
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Pepe
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Matteo Piccoli
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Pini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Pollone
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Karl Markus Poom
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Poser
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Lorenzo Querci
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Reati
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Lucio Redivo
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Renzi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Roko Rogic
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Rotondo
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Rupil
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Gherardo Sabatini
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
2
Brian Sacchetti
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Manuel Saladini
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Sandri
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Alvise Sarto
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Schina
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
3
Giovanni Severini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Signorino
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Deshawn Sims
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Sirchia
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Brady Skeens
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Soviero
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Spanghero
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Spizzichini
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Vojislav Stojanovic
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Jonathan Tabu
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Celis Taflaj
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
1
Hollis Thompson
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Timperi
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Lorenzo Tortu
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Darryl Tucker
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2
Scott Ulaneo
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Valentini
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Varaschin
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Vecchiola
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Vencato
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Armando Verazzo
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Kenneth Viglianisi
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Vincini
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-2)
2
Pendarvis Williams
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Zanetti
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-2)
1
Ruben Zugno
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2)
2