All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Dragons Rhondorf
Michael Ejumeta
Michael
Ejumeta
Opponents
Nov 13, 2003 (20 years old)
Spanish
2m08 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247538" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Michael Ejumeta has faced 95 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdulai Abaker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Nolan Adekunle
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Shore Adenekan
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Franklyn Aunitz
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Gian Aydinoglu
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Valentin Blass
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Martin Bogdanov
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Lennart Boner
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Bill Borekambi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Linus Briesemeister
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Booker Wade Coplin
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Malte Delow
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Karl Dia
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Drescher
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Engelhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Robin Ewert
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Marc Friederici
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Jardel Fritsche
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Deion Giddens
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Golson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Luca Lars Hammerl
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Steffen Haufs
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Linus Helmhold
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ibrahim Jabby
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Martin Jelic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Robin Jorch
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
John Joseph Saigge
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Nico Kaml
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Tidjan Keita
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Yannik Kneesch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Kuku
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Robert Kulawick
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Tjark Lademacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Lieser
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Emil Loch
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Quadre Lollis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Andrej Mangold
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Michel
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Andrius Mikutis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Mpacko
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marc Nagora
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Ney
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Paetsch
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Ay-Keen Richardson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Ryan Timothy Richmond
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schmedes
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Elijah Schmidt
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Rikus Schulte
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Joshua Sievers
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Sredojevic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Pablo Suarez
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Talbert
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Uzoma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Paul Viefhues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Dominick Von-Waaden
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Walker
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Florian Wendeler
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Helge Wezorke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Jeramie Woods
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Denis Zenelaj
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Jannis von Seckendorff
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1