All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Pielle Livorno
Leonardo Nannipieri
Leonardo
Nannipieri
Opponents
Jan 1, 2002 (22 years old)
Italian
1m93 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="246166" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Leonardo Nannipieri has faced 57 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marco Allegretti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Artioli
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Balanzoni
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Banchi
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Costantino Bechi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Duilio Birindelli
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Birra
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Franko Bushati
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Calzavara
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Casella
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianmarco Conte
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Corral
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nikodem Czoska
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo D'alessandro
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Dal Ben
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Alessio Donadoni
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Ferri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Forti
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Gatti
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Khadim Gaye
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Balsa Jokic
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gregor Kuuba
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mykhailo Lebediev
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Librizzi
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Matteo Macchi
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Marchini
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mauro Marchioli
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Maruca
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Jacopo Mercante
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Bogdan Milojevic
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ivan Morgillo
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Neri
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Nobile
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ivan Onojaife
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Peroni
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Piazza
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Pilotti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Lorenzo Pistillo
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Planezio
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Procacci
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Vladyslav Radchenko
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Ragagnin
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonello Ricci
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Raffaele Rosa
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Rossi
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Santucci
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Segala
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Sgobba
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Somaschini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Gianmarco Sorrentino
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Spatti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Alessandro Sperduto
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Torgano
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Trentini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Nicolo Virginio
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
2
Lazar Vujic
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Paolo Zanini
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1