All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
USAP
Austin Rasolonjatovo
Austin
Rasolonjatovo
Opponents
Dec 21, 2001 (22 years old)
French
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="244792" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Austin Rasolonjatovo has faced 370 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Craig Adzeh
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bastien Albert
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Yannis Allard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jared Ambrose
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ron Anderson
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaud Andrada
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Cedric Andre
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Andremont
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Archinard
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Curtis Asso'o
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Ateba
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Raydon Atipa
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Joel Awich
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Henri Aworet
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Tidiane Badiane
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Marius Balanca
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Naoll Balfourier
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Josue Ballo-Debat
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Zaba Bangala
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Oumarou Baradji
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Ousseynou Laye Basse
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Earvine Bassoumba
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Felix Bastien
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Melvin Beaubois
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Hassan Belkhaddar
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Michael Belle
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mehdi Bellil
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Pedro Bengui
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mike Benhamed
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Elian Benitez
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Theo Benoit
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Giedrius Bergaudas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Mounir Bernaoui
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
William Beugre-Kassi
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Valentin Bigote
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Brunhey Bissamou
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yanik Blanc
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Diamant Blazi
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Noah Bolanga
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Esti Bolia
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Hugo Bonaton
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Arthur Bouba
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jonathan Boucaud
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Younes Boukichou
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Paul Bouloukouet
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Boumpoutou
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Eliyo Bourgade
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ethane Bourgade
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jules Bravin
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jaraun Burrows
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Ismael Cadiau
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Noa Calabre
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Fredy Cardoville
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jerome Cazenobe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Nelson Cece
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Marius Chambre
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Garry Chathuant
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Chelle
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Ciard
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hugo Comby
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Philippe Correia
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Hugo Cosse
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bryan Coudray
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Bilal Coulibaly
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Bali Coulibaly
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Mathis Courbon
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ambroise Couture
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
4
Hugo Cucherat
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
SCABB
(FRA-3)
3
Anthony Da Silva
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Damase
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ibrahim Dansoko
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Alexis Dargenton
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Dary-Sagnes
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Daval-Braquet
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Wendell Davis
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Ahmad Dekaki
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Sasha Derradji
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Desseignet
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thibault Desseignet
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
David Diaby
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Moustapha Diarra
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Mohamed Diawara
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Remi Dibo
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Moussa Dicko
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Quentin Diehl
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Fallou Dieng
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Pape Diop
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Moustapha Diop
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Djedje
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Gilles Djoko
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Sven Djopmo Komguep
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Karl Djopmo Komguep
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Brahim Dohou
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Roman Domon
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mateo Donnadieu
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Axel Dossou
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Ahmed Doumbia
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Dudit
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Dufeal
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ludovic Dufeal
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Dumortier
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Glenn Duro
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Ebunangombe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Joseph Edo'o
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Rigo Edzata
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Rudy Ekwakwe-Priso
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Adam El Ghazi
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Celian Eliezer-Vanerot
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
De Marc-Orel Esmel
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxim Eugene
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Brice Eyaga Bidias
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Samuel Eyango-Dingo
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
4
Matteo Faesch
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Corentin Falcoz
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Yohann Fansi
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Meissa Faye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Mamadou Faye
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Jazzmarr Ferguson
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Matthias Flosse
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Fofana
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Axel Fonteneau
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Florian Fortas
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Clovis Gaduel
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Emric Gallienne
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Matt Gamberoni
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Nils Gasser
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Gaspard Gessat
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Deng Geu
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Charles Gnagbi
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
William Gneze
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Noah Goudou-Sinha
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Louis-Alexandre Gouedan
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Kyliann Gousset
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Moses Greenwood
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Malcolm Guervil-Giroux
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hassane Gueye
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Benali Hanifi
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Pierre Hannequin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Hanquiez
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yanis Harrath
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Sydney Hawmmond
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Randy Haynes
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Eduards Hazners
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Rayan Henia
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Kezia Heulin
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Nadir Hifi
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Calvin Hippolyte
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Hocquinghem
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Tony Housieaux
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Naim Houstani
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Anatole Humeau
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Tom Hyenne
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Benoit Injai
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Jérémy Jaunin
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Camille Jean
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Nathan Jeanne
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Valentin Jolbit
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Georgi Joseph
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Joss Rauze
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Ousmane Kaba
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Simeon Kalemba
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Roidavid Kalemba
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ridi Kalonji
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rollings Kamanda
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ilias Kamardine
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hugo Kamdem
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Khadim Kane
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Oumar Kante
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kenny Kasiama
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ruphin Kayembe
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Francois Kebe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Youssef Khayat
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thomas Kimmenauer
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nolan Kingue
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Thomas Klein
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Nikola Knezevic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Noa Kouakou-Heugue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Max Kouguere
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Koumba
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Marc Kwedi
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Nadyr Labouize
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Rafail Lanaras
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marc-Olivier Lasserre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Louis Laurent
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jules Le Roux
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3 PO)
3
Theo Lefebvre
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Theo Leon
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Matheo Leray
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Aaron Levarity
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Simon Lheureux
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Flavio Lingua
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Thomas Llaury
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Quentin Losser
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Florian Louart
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Zati Loubaki
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rene Charles Louis-Therese
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Francois Lukisu-Tshiwala
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Aboubacar Magassa
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Alexis Magrit
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Aymeri Mahon
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Arnaud Maiga
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rosaire Malonga
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Killian Malwaya
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yasmin Mambo
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Noah Manet
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
4
Hugo Marin
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Eliott Mariscal
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Kevin Marsillon-Noléo
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ludovic Martel
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Martinez
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lilian Marville
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Noam Masdieu-Reynaert
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxence Massadila
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Victor Maury
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Moussa Mayaki
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Yves Mballa
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Babacar Mbye
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rutt-Arsen Mekam
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Armand Mensah
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Loïc Menuge
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Dimitri Mergirie
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Sweyni Mevegue
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hugo Mienandi
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Fabio Milanese
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Arthur Minkonda
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Hugo Minnig
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Matis Moncada
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Emmanuel Monceau
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Mondesir
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Mahes Montout
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Ethan Morata
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Assemian Moulare
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Yaphet Wilfried Moundi
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kylian Mpete
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mervyn Muamba
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Valentin Mukuna
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Malela Mutuale
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas N'Gombo
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Seydou Ndiaye
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Momar Ndoye
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Zaion Nebot
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremie Ngandu
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mohamed Makhtar Ngom
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Parfait Njiba
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Yannick Nkombou
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Maydden Nnah-Ndong
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Marc-Eddy Norelia
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Loic Noudogbessi
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Damien Nseke Ebele
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Elie Ntowoa Ndenga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Chimezie Offurum
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Dorian Okemba
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Dennis Ona Embo
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Carl Ona Embo
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Wesley Ouatongo
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Junior Ouattara
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Madiba Owona
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Romain Parmentelot
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Fabien Paschal
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Payen
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Yannis Pejoux
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Pereira
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Niels Pharose
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Illan Pietrus
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nathan Pineau
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Pinon
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Sya Plaucoste
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Pommier
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Matys Pommier
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Florian Pouaveyoun
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Poullouaec-Gonidec
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Henry Preira
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Prost
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Gabriel Prud'homme
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mohamed Queta
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Desmond Quincy-Jones
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Radnic
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
David Ramseyer
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Randriamananjara
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Ilan Raphanel
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jordan Ratton
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kalvyn Ravin
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Kiady Razanamahenina
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Kris Renier
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Thomas Revol
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Xavier Rey
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Bastien Rieber
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Aurelien Rigaux
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Mykal Riley
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Zaccharie Risacher
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Antoine Rojewski
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Rodney Rolle
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marvin Rosele
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kyliann Rotardier
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Tidjane Salaun
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Cedrick Sam Mbaka
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
4
Luca Sanchez
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Christ Sanka
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Maxime Sconard
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kameronn Selebangue
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Maxime Semelet
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
4
Victor Serrano
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Enzo Shahrvin
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mohamed Sidibe
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Siegwarth
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Andy Sigiscar
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Arthur Simon
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
4
David Simonovic
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Antoine Sobczak
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Soustre
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Moulaye Sow
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Anthony Spinali
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Mantvydas Staniulis
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Scott Suggs
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Isaiah Sy
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Abdoulaye Sy
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Joshua Sykes
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Birahima Sylla
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Harold Tchoua
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lucas Thevenard
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamed Thiam
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Adrien Thimon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Thomas
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Fred Thomas
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Sacha Thuilliez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jawaad Tonye Biyik
Champagne Basket U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Florent Tortosa
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Moustapha Toure
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Tanguy Touze
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
Tours
(FRA-3)
2
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Truffert
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Tsamas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Tyberghien
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Cameron Valcy
Le Portel U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mateo Valton
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Luke Van Bockstaele
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mathias Van Den Beemt
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Nicolas Vanel
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mickael Var
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Augustinas Venckus
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Ventura
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lucas Veraghe
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
4
Joffrey Verbeke
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Vermillac
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Diego Verrando
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Matheo Vidalenche
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Axel Villain
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Alexis Ville
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Nathan Vincennes
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thomas Vincent
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Valentin Vitale-Boiteux
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Wallez
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Weber
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Wibaut
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Tom Wiscart Goetz
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3 PO)
3
Keith Wright
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Noam Yaacov
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Franck Yangue
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
4
Hugo Yimga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Yomb
Limoges U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxime Yomi Kemayou
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kenath Yonzima
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Junior Zero
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Nathan Zulemie
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1