All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Vytis Sakiai
Dastinas Morkunas
Dastinas
Morkunas
Opponents
Feb 6, 2004 (20 years old)
Lithuanian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="244727" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dastinas Morkunas has faced 156 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arnas Adomavicius
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Gediminas Alisas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Derrick Alston
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Robin Amaize
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Kevin Anderson
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Valeriy Anisimov
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Diogo Araujo
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
1
Egehan Arna
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
1
Modestas Babraitis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Emilis Baltrimavičius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Muhammed Baygul
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Paulius Beliavicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Bergaudas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Birutis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Axel Bouteille
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Jerry Boutsiele
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Matt Bradley
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Kay Bruhnke
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Tadas Budrys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6
Arnas Butkevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Berkay Candan
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Carlos Cardoso
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Chris Carter
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Tyler Cavanaugh
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Wes Clark
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Marvin Clark
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
1
R.J. Cole
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Chauncey Collins
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Raymond Cowels
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Andre Cruz
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Ron Curry
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Paulius Danisevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Daunys
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Javin Delaurier
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Tomas Delininkaitis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6
Tomas Dimsa
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Egidijus Dimsa
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Daniel Dolenc
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Echodas
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Eddie Ekiyor
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Keenan Evans
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Ivan Gavrilovic
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Martynas Gecevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Dovydas Giedraitis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Till Gloger
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Chevez Goodwin
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Justin Gorham
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Karolis Guscikas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Egemen Guven
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Alen Hadzibegovic
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Kevarrius Hayes
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Aric Holman
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Keith Hornsby
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Kenneth Horton
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
1
Loren Jackson
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Rolandas Jakstas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Titas Januška
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Jonkus
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Ignas Juskevicius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6
Henri Kantonen
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Tadas Kararinas
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Danielius Kasparas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Vakaris Kasperavičius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Kaveckis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Kazlauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Kokoska
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6
Michal Kolenda
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Gantas Krizanauskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Paulius Kulikauskas
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Grzegorz Kulka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Ignas Labutis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Ryan Larson
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Danielius Lavrinovicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Lukas Lekavicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Gediminas Lesciauskas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytenis Lipkevicius
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Eric Lockett
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Marko Loncovic
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Marcus Lovett
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Mindaugas Lukauskis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6
Filip Maciejewski
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Gabrielius Maldunas
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Brady Manek
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Tyere Marshall
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
1
Gytis Masiulis
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Motiejus Maziliauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Naz Mitrou-Long
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Nedas Montvila
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Mike Moore
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Can Mutaf
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Ernest Narusevicius
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Justas Nausedas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tyler Nelson
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Margiris Normantas
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Joshua Nurse
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Orelik
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Kartal Ozmizrak
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
1
Martynas Paliukenas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Tadas Pazera
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Titas Pažarauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Arturs Pelss
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
3
P.J. Pipes
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
1
Vilius Pocius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marcel Ponitka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Nikola Popovic
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Gytis Radzevicius
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Nojus Radzius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Rasys
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Razutis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Džiugas Remeikis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Arunas Rimkus
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Jokubas Rubinas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Marius Runkauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Sabeckis
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Vytautas Sarakauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6
Arnas Saulėnas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Jaylon Scott
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Philip Scrubb
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Zygimantas Simonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Sirvydis
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Dziugas Slavinskas
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Josip Sobin
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Giedrius Staniulis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Rokas Stankevicius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Kamau Stokes
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Robert Subotkevic
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Sulskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tony Taylor
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
1
Sid-Marlon Theis
Seawolves Academy 1
(EU-3)
1
Einaras Tubutis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-1)
1
Arca Tuluoglu
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
2
Antanas Udras
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Uleckas
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Ignas Urbonas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Amandas Urkis
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Valinskas
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Sarunas Valunta
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Varnas
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Arnas Velicka
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Diogo Ventura
Sporting CP
(EU-3)
2
Justas Vieversys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Artūras Vilutis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Domantas Vilys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Christian Vital
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Nick Ward
Gargzdu
(LIT-1)
1
Marcin Wielunski
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Dariusz Wyka
Legia Warszawa
(EU-3)
2
Ahmet Safa Yilmaz
Bahcesehir
(EU-3)
1
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Mantvydas Zukauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Zukauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
6