All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
PGE Turow
Cezary Fudziak
Cezary
Fudziak
Opponents
Jan 27, 1995 (29 years old)
Polish
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="244657" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Cezary Fudziak has faced 184 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Barcinski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Barnus
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Bereszynski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Bodych
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Bozenko
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Brek
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Burczyk
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Damian Cechniak
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Michal Chrabota
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Ciechocinski
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Damian Ciesielski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Cwiklinski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Czerwonka
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Czosnowski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Czubak
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Czyz
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Konrad Dawdo
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
2
Daniel Dawdo
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Karol Debski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Diduszko
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Djoniak
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Dlugosz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Damian Durski
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Dymala
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Damian Dyrda
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Ebertowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Fatz
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Maksymilian Formella
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Fras
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Adam Glowacki
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michal Gomulka
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Gordon
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Milosz Gorenczyk
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michael Gospodarek
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Grochowski
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Dominik Groth
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Darrell Harris
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Itrich
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Jadas
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Jakobczyk
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Jakubiak
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Janik
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Roman Janik
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jankowski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Julian Jasinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jedrzejewski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Jeziorowski
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jodlowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Sebastian Kaminski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Karol Kaminski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Marcel Kapuscinski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Bartlomiej Karolak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Kaszowski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Michal Kierlewicz
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Kiwilsza
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Kobel
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Arkadiusz Kobus
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Koelner
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Nataniel Kolasinski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Komenda
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Konopatzki
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Kopcinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Koperski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Kopycki
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Witalij Kowalenko
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Nikodem Kowalski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Krajewski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Kramarz
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Krefft
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Hubert Kruszczynski
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Tomasz Krzywdzinski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
3
Rafal Kulikowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Kulis
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Mikolaj Kurpisz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Karol Kutta
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Kuzkow
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Laczynski
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Lenczuk
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Lesniczak
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Leszczynski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Lewinski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Michal Lis
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Fineto Lungwana
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Nick Madray
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Majewski
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Makowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Jan Malesa
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Karol Michalek
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Antoni Michalski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Moscicki
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Motel
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Adam Mysliwiec
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Eryk Naczlenis
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Remon Nelson
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Niedzwiedzki
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Nowak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Karol Nowakowski
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Nowakowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Nycz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Karol Obarek
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Tomasz Ochonko
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
2
Hubert Pabian
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Pamula
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Patoka
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Pawlak
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Pelczar
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Damian Pieloch
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Michal Pieniazek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Pietras
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Jan Piliszczuk
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Piszczatowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Polakowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Prostak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Filip Pruefer
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Pryc
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Tymoteusz Pszczola
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Pulkotycki
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Emil Rak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Ratajczak
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Robak
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Rojek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Rompa
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Rosolowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Ryzek
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Dawid Saczewski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Michal Sadlo
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Filip Salkiewicz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Wiktor Sewiol
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Siembiga
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sitnik
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Adam Skiba
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Smigielski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Sobiech
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
2
Blazej Sowa
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Spica
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Stanios
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Stankowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Mikolaj Stopierzynski
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Filip Struski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Filip Stryjewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Strzepek
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Adrian Sulinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Michal Swiderski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
2
Damian Szczepanik
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Szczypinski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Maciej Szewczyk
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Szwed
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Tymon Szymanski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Szymanski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Damian Tokarski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Tomaszewski
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Tomczak
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Radoslaw Trubacz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Krystian Tyszka
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Uberna
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Walczak
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Walski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Adam Wasowicz
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
2
Krzysztof Wasowicz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Watroba
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Wieloch
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Wielunski
Dziki Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Wilczek
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Mikolaj Wojciechowski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jan Wojcik
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Wrona
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Wydra
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Wyszkowski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Zablocki
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Zagorski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Zarzeczny
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
2
Rafal Zglobicki
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Artur Ziaja
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Norbert Ziolko
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Zmarlak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Zych
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1