All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Kotwica Kolobrz
Nataniel Kolasinski
Nataniel
Kolasinski
Opponents
Aug 20, 2002 (21 years old)
Polish
1m87 / 6-2
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="244652" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nataniel Kolasinski has faced 118 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Bochno
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Bodych
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Burczyk
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Michal Chrabota
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Ciechocinski
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Damian Ciesielski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Cwiklinski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Czosnowski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Czubak
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Czyz
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Artur Danielak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Konrad Dawdo
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Dawdo
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Karol Debski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Diduszko
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Djoniak
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Dylik
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Damian Dyrda
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Fatz
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Fras
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Cezary Fudziak
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Michal Gomulka
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michael Gospodarek
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Grzesiak
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Darrell Harris
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Stanislaw Helinski
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
2
Michal Jankowski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Julian Jasinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jedrzejewski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Michal Jodlowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Karol Kaminski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Marcel Kapuscinski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Wiktor Kepka
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Kiwilsza
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Kobel
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Kobus
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Koelner
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Kopcinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Maciej Koperski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Kordalski
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Witalij Kowalenko
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Nikodem Kowalski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Krajewski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Kramarz
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Krec
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Krefft
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Krzywdzinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Kwaterski
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Leszczynski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Norbert Maciejak
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
2
Nick Madray
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Majka
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Makowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Marcinkowski
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
2
Michal Marek
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Antoni Michalski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Motel
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Adam Mysliwiec
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Eryk Naczlenis
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Nowak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Nycz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Karol Obarek
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Patoka
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Michal Pieniazek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Pietras
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Piszczatowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Prostak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Filip Pruefer
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Pryc
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Robak
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Rojek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Rompa
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Ryzek
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Rzepkowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sadlo
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Filip Salkiewicz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Adam Skiba
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Sobiech
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Blazej Sowa
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Spica
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Stanios
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Stankowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Stawiak
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Stepien
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
2
Filip Stryjewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Sulewski
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Sulinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Michal Swiderski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Szewczyk
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Tymon Szymanski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Damian Tokarski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Tomaszewski
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Traczyk
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
2
Krystian Tyszka
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Uberna
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
3
Santiago Vaulet
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Jan Wachowicz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Walczak
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Wasowicz
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Watroba
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Wieloch
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Wilczek
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Wilk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Wojtus
PGE Turow
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wydra
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Zablocki
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Zarzeczny
MKKS Zak Koszalin
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Zglobicki
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Artur Ziaja
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Norbert Ziolko
Start II Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Zmarlak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1