All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Gomel
Egor Stavropolcev
Egor
Stavropolcev
Opponents
May 26, 2004 (20 years old)
Belorussian
-
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="244617" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Egor Stavropolcev has faced 51 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantin Andreev
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Bigun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Viacheslav Buldyk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Dashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Mikhail Golubko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Timofey Karpuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Lavrenov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Lisovskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artemi Lyashuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Dusan Majstorovic
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Rostislav Makavchik
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Makritskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Myts
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Nadeev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Navoychik
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Patupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Rekun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Shchurko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Shved
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ernesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Yanchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1